Berichte für alle Wochen der Bezirksliga U18 Süd/West

1. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   JSpG Eggolsheim       2111   1930      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141693 E 90 44 3 134  1.0144 81 63 2 A 063110
Meth Lukas(A) 91 36 4  1271.0  122 88 34 4 Bär Hanna(A)
145535 E 100 41 3  141  1.0 144 82 62 2  
Sperber Lukas(A) 83 36 2  119  1.0 128 94 34 3  
Starter 1: 364 157 12  5211  13538 345193 11   Dif= 17
  
131683 101 35 1 1361.0   111 75 36 4 AE 086861
Fischer Rosalie(A) 80 57 2  1371.0   105 79 26 7 Strehl Marcel(A)
84 45 0  1291.0   98969 20 7 E 136209
98 44 4  1421.0   118975 34 3 Will Marie-Sophie(B)
Starter 2: 363 181 7  544 41  0432 18 298 116 21 Dif= -112
  
131682 87 36 3  1231.0   99967 23 8 E 147078
Nüßlein Lara(A) 76 36 1  1121.0   101957 35 5 Först Patricia(B)
91 45 3  1361.0   134980 45 1 AE 135113
95 32 3  1271.0   116981 26 6 Zeh Emely(B)
Starter 3: 349 149 10  49841  045036 285 129 20 Dif= -48
  
105402 94 43 2  1371.0   131988 34 2 139348
Schmitt Marcel(A) 98 59 0  1571.0   124992 23 5 Mauser Jonas(B)
106 35 3  1411.0   125976 40 4
77 36 1  113  1.0 130998 23 6
Starter 4: 375 173 6  54831  151036 354 120 17 Dif= -38
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz 2111 2 : 0 1930 Dif = -181
Gesamt: 1451 6603502111 5 : 1 193090128255869 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       TSG 2005 Bamberg   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       1955   2164      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
105395 93 52 1 145  1.0165 105 60 0   131682
Günthner Vinzent(A) 98 40 0  1381.0  130 94 36 2 Nüßlein Lara(A)
100 27 3  127  1.0 129 93 36 2  
85 32 5  117  1.0 153 85 68 2  
Starter 1: 376 151 9  5271  13577 377200 6   Dif= 50
  
105396 91 45 1 1361.0   119 94 25 5 E 145535
Hagen Lorenz(A) 95 54 0  1491.0   132 89 43 3 Sperber Lukas(A)
102 26 8  1281.0   108 73 35 1 E 141693
79 44 3  1230.5 0.5 123 88 35 4 Meth Lukas(A)
Starter 2: 367 169 12  536 3.51  0.5482  344 138 13 Dif= -54
  
136867 77 25 79 111  1.0 137 102 35 2 131683
Lococciolo Stella(B) 70 17 89 96  1.0 117 91 26 5 Fischer Rosalie(A)
71 17 89 97  1.0 132 88 44 2
67 18 69 94  1.0 126 92 34 0
Starter 3: 285 77 29 36 3980  14512 373 139 9 Dif= 114
  
128423 79 43 1  122  1.0 159 88 71 0 105402
Becker Juri(A) 98 36 3  134  1.0 156 96 60 1 Schmitt Marcel(A)
82 36 1  118  1.0 123 96 27 2
85 35 3  120  1.0 155 94 61 2
Starter 4: 344 150 8  4940  14593 374 219 5 Dif= 99
MP aus SP 4.51 : 311.5
MP aus Holz 1955 0 : 2 2164 Dif = 209
Gesamt: 1372 54758361955 1 : 5 21640146869633 TP = 0 : 2

3. Woche       JSpG Gestungshausen   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       2037   2034      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
111519 A 91 23 6 1141.0  109 83 26 6   145535
Hecke Eric(A) 80 51 0  1311.0  111 77 34 2 Sperber Lukas(A)
76 41 0  117  1.0 125 93 32 3  
87 35 3  122  1.0 123 79 44 4  
Starter 1: 334 150 9  4842  2468 332136 15   Dif= -16
  
131918 A 85 36 3 121  1.0 136 82 54 0 131683
Hartan Gianluca(A) 93 36 4  129  1.0 137 93 44 2 Fischer Rosalie(A)
91 36 2  1271.0   118 79 39 0
68 36 3  104  1.0 132 96 36 2
Starter 2: 337 144 12  481 1  13523  350 173 4 Dif= 42
  
128320 A 97 48 0  1451.0   107 80 27 3 131682
Carl Colin(A) 89 35 3  124  1.0 138 88 50 1 Nüßlein Lara(A)
92 30 3  122  1.0 128 84 44 3
88 52 1  1401.0   119 85 34 5
Starter 3: 366 165 7  53121  2492 337 155 12 Dif= -39
  
128321 85 44 2  129  1.0 160 97 63 0 105402
Carl, Andre 84 45 1  1291.0   123 82 41 2 Schmitt Marcel(A)
97 42 1  139  1.0 147 103 44 1
82 62 0  1441.0   121 77 44 1
Starter 4: 348 193 4  5412  12551 359 192 4 Dif= 10
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz 2037 2 : 0 2034 Dif = -3
Gesamt: 1385 6523202037 4 : 2 20340137865635 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       TSV Lahm   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       1755   1819      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
129877 74 54 0 1281.0  110 75 35 4   131682
Wanot, Johnathan 87 31 3  1181.0  105 70 35 4 Nüßlein Lara(A)
88 26 5  1141.0   100 73 27 2  
83 36 1  1191.0   97 73 24 3  
Starter 1: 332 147 9  4794  0412 291121 13   Dif= -67
  
139309 73 23 5 96  1.0 124 91 33 4 145535
Fischer, Jonas 90 26 7  1161.0   90 73 17 7 Sperber Lukas(A)
69 32 5  101  1.0 106 72 34 3
63 26 7  89  1.0 108 81 27 8
Starter 2: 295 107 24  402 1  13428  317 111 22 Dif= 26
  
136474 A 72 35 2  107  1.0 137 93 44 2 131683
Shiko Malfa(A) 77 34 2  111  1.0 131 81 50 0 Fischer Rosalie(A)
77 26 4  1031.0   98 73 25 4
74 42 2  116  1.0 146 94 52 1
Starter 3: 300 137 10  4371  13512 341 171 7 Dif= 75
  
135219 A 85 26 2  1110.5 0.5 111 84 27 4 105402
Schober Kevin(A) 76 34 3  1101.0   109 92 17 7 Schmitt Marcel(A)
78 31 5  109  1.0 132 87 45 1
81 26 5  107  1.0 115 79 36 3
Starter 4: 320 117 15  4371.5  12.5467 342 125 15 Dif= 30
MP aus SP 7.51 : 38.5
MP aus Holz 1755 0 : 2 1819 Dif = 64
Gesamt: 1247 5085801755 1 : 5 18190129152857 TP = 0 : 2

6. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   JSpG TSV Eintracht Bbg.       2040   2041      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141693 71 35 1 106  1.0118 83 35 4 E 144580
Meth Lukas(A) 88 42 3  1301.0  129 79 50 0 Karl Anja(A)
81 41 2  122  1.0 124 90 34 2 E 126283
73 53 2  126  1.0 127 83 44 4 Kleinhenz Dana(A)
Starter 1: 313 171 8  4841  13498 335163 10   Dif= 14
  
131683 91 36 1 127  1.0 128 84 44 1 126284
Fischer Rosalie(A) 96 36 3  1321.0   131 96 35 1 Kleinhenz Jonas(A)
87 35 1  122  1.0 125 89 36 2
103 44 2  1471.0   118 84 34 3
Starter 2: 377 151 7  528 21  2502  353 149 7 Dif= -26
  
105402 84 45 2  129  1.0 147995 43 1 131842
Schmitt Marcel(A) 94 27 3  1211.0   116981 26 5 Schröder Lena(B)
89 58 0  1471.0   126983 34 4
102 35 1  1371.0   130986 35 2
Starter 3: 369 165 6  53431  151936 345 138 12 Dif= -15
  
131682 86 36 6  1220.5 0.5 122 77 45 2 129015
Nüßlein Lara(A) 78 42 3  1200.5 0.5 120 86 34 3 Botvinko Daniel(A)
101 34 3  135  1.0 138 84 54 1
91 26 4  117  1.0 142 97 45 2
Starter 4: 356 138 16  4941  13522 344 178 8 Dif= 28
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz 2040 0 : 2 2041 Dif = 1
Gesamt: 1415 6253702040 2 : 4 204136137762837 TP = 0 : 2

7. Woche       SKC Seußling   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       1763   1934      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136210 A 76 44 1 120  1.0139 94 45 3   145535
Graupe Nico(A) 83 40 1  1231.0  103 67 36 3 Sperber Lukas(A)
83 41 3  124  1.0 126 76 50 3  
88 53 3  1411.0   115 80 35 4  
Starter 1: 330 178 8  5082  2483 317166 13   Dif= -25
  
144778 AE 60 31 4 91  1.0 111 80 31 1 141693
Burkard Niklas(B) 75 26 6  101  1.0 111 87 24 4 Meth Lukas(A)
144830 AE 62 16 9  78  1.0 124 83 41 4
Graupe Lenny(B) 77 35 4  1121.0   105 67 38 3
Starter 2: 274 108 23  382 1  13451  317 134 12 Dif= 69
  
146968 AE 62 25 8  87  1.0 127 91 36 2 131682
Brückner Anna(A) 70 42 1  1121.0   107 71 36 4 Nüßlein Lara(A)
136205 AE 74 13 9  87  1.0 128 86 42 3
Harrer Luisa(B) 73 26 5  99  1.0 114 81 33 4
Starter 3: 279 106 23  3851  13476 329 147 13 Dif= 91
  
136204 A 81 44 1  125  1.0 137 85 52 0 105402
Harrer Sophia(A) 87 44 1  1310.5 0.5 131 98 33 2 Schmitt Marcel(A)
85 33 3  118  1.0 130 86 44 1
87 27 1  114  1.0 126 83 43 0
Starter 4: 340 148 6  4880.5  13.5524 352 172 3 Dif= 36
MP aus SP 4.51 : 311.5
MP aus Holz 1763 0 : 2 1934 Dif = 171
Gesamt: 1223 5406001763 1 : 5 19340131561941 TP = 0 : 2

8. Woche       JSpG Eggolsheim   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       1925   2096      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
139348 76 26 49111  1.0141 88 53 1   131682
Mauser Jonas(B) 64 33 39 106  1.0122 89 33 4 Nüßlein Lara(A)
73 34 39 116  1.0 125 83 42 2  
59 24 79 92  1.0 116 83 33 1  
Starter 1: 272 117 17 36 4250  14504 343161 8   Dif= 79
  
086861 A 69 25 3 94  1.0 155 93 62 1 141693
Strehl Marcel(A) 68 35 4  103  1.0 143 90 53 2 Meth Lukas(A)
72 63 1  1351.0   134 81 53 1
80 34 6  114  1.0 121 77 44 1
Starter 2: 289 157 14  446 1  13553  341 212 5 Dif= 107
  
063110 A 90 27 3  1171.0   112 79 33 4 145535
Bär Hanna(A) 85 45 0  1301.0   115 83 32 3 Sperber Lukas(A)
90 35 3  1251.0   124 90 34 3
93 44 1  1371.0   111 69 42 2
Starter 3: 358 151 7  50941  0462 321 141 12 Dif= -47
  
111395 A 97 35 3  132  1.0 138 84 54 1 105402
Lache Enrico(A) 94 44 2  138  1.0 140 90 50 0 Schmitt Marcel(A)
96 44 4  140  1.0 142 90 52 3
82 53 1  135  1.0 157 104 53 0
Starter 4: 369 176 10  5450  14577 368 209 4 Dif= 32
MP aus SP 5.01 : 311.0
MP aus Holz 1925 0 : 2 2096 Dif = 171
Gesamt: 1288 60148361925 1 : 5 20960137372329 TP = 0 : 2

9. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   TSG 2005 Bamberg       2042   1955      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141693 91 53 3 1441.0  109 84 25 6 E 141738
Meth Lukas(A) 88 35 2  1231.0  109 84 25 4 Lococciolo Luca(B)
99 18 8  1171.0   88 61 27 5 E 136867
86 41 4  1271.0   95 68 27 4 Lococciolo Stella(B)
Starter 1: 364 147 17  5114  0401 297104 19   Dif= -110
  
145535 81 44 2 125  1.0 135 91 44 0 128423
Sperber Lukas(A) 81 35 3  116  1.0 120 85 35 3 Becker Juri(A)
93 24 5  1171.0   106 77 29 5
72 53 0  125  1.0 140 96 44 4
Starter 2: 327 156 10  483 1  13501  349 152 12 Dif= 18
  
131683 93 50 1  1431.0   138 86 52 3 105395
Fischer Rosalie(A) 80 43 3  1231.0   120 102 18 5 Günthner Vinzent(A)
84 35 2  119  1.0 128 85 43 2
90 45 0  1351.0   126 94 32 3
Starter 3: 347 173 6  52031  1512 367 145 13 Dif= -8
  
105402 96 54 1  1501.0   122 86 36 4 105398
Schmitt Marcel(A) 90 43 3  133  1.0 134 90 44 1 Schütz Marco(A)
81 36 5  117  1.0 162 108 54 2
85 43 2  1281.0   123 88 35 2
Starter 4: 352 176 11  5282  12541 372 169 9 Dif= 13
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz 2042 2 : 0 1955 Dif = -87
Gesamt: 1390 6524402042 4 : 2 19550138557053 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   JSpG Gestungshausen       2062   2030      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141693 78 35 4 113  1.0137 92 45 1   128321
Meth Lukas(A) 84 36 3  120  1.0141 98 43 1 Carl, Andre
91 45 2  1361.0   121 85 36 2  
83 45 4  1281.0   123 96 27 5  
Starter 1: 336 161 13  4972  12522 371151 9   Dif= 25
  
131682 97 27 6 124  1.0 134 93 41 0 A 128320
Nüßlein Lara(A) 90 26 7  116  1.0 134 98 36 2 Carl Colin(A)
94 25 2  119  1.0 131 87 44 2
97 40 2  137  1.0 145 93 52 1
Starter 2: 378 118 17  496 0  14544  371 173 5 Dif= 48
  
145535 E 86 61 2  1471.0   118 84 34 3 A 131918
Sperber Lukas(A) 75 26 4  101  1.0 105 74 31 2 Hartan Gianluca(A)
105402 E 88 35 3  123  1.0 130 101 29 3
Schmitt Marcel(A) 97 53 1  1501.0   129 87 42 1
Starter 3: 346 175 10  52121  2482 346 136 9 Dif= -39
  
131683 83 44 2  1271.0   119 84 35 4 A 111519
Fischer Rosalie(A) 88 42 3  130  1.0 134 99 35 1 Hecke Eric(A)
98 44 0  1421.0   114 84 30 4
96 53 0  1491.0   115 97 18 6
Starter 4: 365 183 5  54831  1482 364 118 15 Dif= -66
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz 2062 2 : 0 2030 Dif = -32
Gesamt: 1425 6374502062 4 : 2 20300145257838 TP = 2 : 0

12. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   TSV Lahm       2054   1926      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
131683 99 45 3 1441.0  96 79 17 9 A 136184
Fischer Rosalie(A) 94 42 1  1361.0  89 72 17 10 Judex Aron(A)
81 54 0  1351.0   97 81 16 10  
80 35 1  1151.0   99 75 24 3  
Starter 1: 354 176 5  5304  0381 30774 32   Dif= -149
  
145535 79 42 1 121  1.0 123 81 42 2 A 135219
Sperber Lukas(A) 93 26 6  119  1.0 140 87 53 1 Schober Kevin(A)
87 35 3  122  1.0 134 83 51 1
96 18 7  114  1.0 138 87 51 2
Starter 2: 355 121 17  476 0  14535  338 197 6 Dif= 59
  
131682 91 26 4  117  1.0 123 79 44 1 A 136473
Nüßlein Lara(A) 92 35 4  1271.0   123 87 36 0 Schiko Lena(A)
83 61 2  1441.0   109 74 35 0
85 27 2  112  1.0 123 87 36 3
Starter 3: 351 149 12  50021  2478 327 151 4 Dif= -22
  
105402 91 35 3  1260.5 0.5 126 94 32 6 129877
Schmitt Marcel(A) 92 36 5  128  1.0 134 99 35 3 Wanot Johnathan
103 61 1  1641.0   126 82 44 4
85 45 2  130  1.0 146 101 45 1
Starter 4: 371 177 11  5481.5  12.5532 376 156 14 Dif= -16
MP aus SP 7.52 : 28.5
MP aus Holz 2054 2 : 0 1926 Dif = -128
Gesamt: 1431 6234502054 4 : 2 19260134857856 TP = 2 : 0

13. Woche       JSpG TSV Eintracht Bbg.   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.       2232   2211      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
131842 88 50 191471.0  125 91 34 2   141693
Schröder Lena(B) 91 36 39 1361.0  128 89 39 3 Meth Lukas(A)
91 36 39 1361.0   134 90 44 3  
95 36 49 1401.0   114 81 33 5  
Starter 1: 365 158 11 36 5594  0501 351150 13   Dif= -58
  
126284 89 53 0 142  1.0 143 93 50 1 131683
Kleinhenz Jonas(A) 85 54 1  1391.0   120 84 36 2 Fischer Rosalie(A)
82 54 1  136  1.0 139 98 41 1
85 54 0  139  1.0 161 99 62 2
Starter 2: 341 215 2  556 1  13563  374 189 6 Dif= 7
  
126283 104 45 4  1491.0   141 90 51 3 105402
Kleinhenz Dana(A) 100 33 1  133  1.0 142 88 54 0 Schmitt Marcel(A)
93 43 2  136  1.0 143 90 53 1
93 33 3  126  1.0 136 100 36 3
Starter 3: 390 154 10  5441  13562 368 194 7 Dif= 18
  
129015 93 71 1  1641.0   147 97 50 1 131682
Botvinko Daniel(A) 85 54 1  139  1.0 140 98 42 2 Nüßlein Lara(A)
95 45 0  140  1.0 154 95 59 1
88 42 2  130  1.0 144 90 54 0
Starter 4: 361 212 4  5731  13585 380 205 4 Dif= 12
MP aus SP 7.01 : 39.0
MP aus Holz 2232 2 : 0 2211 Dif = -21
Gesamt: 1457 73927362232 3 : 3 22110147373830 TP = 1 : 1

14. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttmannsd.   -   SKC Seußling       2039   1917      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
145535 88 43 1 1311.0  127 94 33 3 A 136210
Sperber Lukas(A) 96 45 1  1411.0  124 88 36 3 Graupe Nico(A)
88 33 4  121  1.0 141 97 44 3  
86 32 5  1181.0   116 80 36 3  
Starter 1: 358 153 11  5113  1508 359149 12   Dif= -3
  
131683 78 43 1 1211.0   105981 15 9 AE 144778
Fischer Rosalie(A) 105 42 3  1471.0   109973 27 3 Burkard Niklas(B)
94 44 1  1381.0   82950 23 7 AE 144830
88 63 2  1511.0   107963 35 6 Graupe Lenny(B)
Starter 2: 365 192 7  557 41  0403 36 267 100 25 Dif= -154
  
141693 95 36 3  1311.0   120 78 42 3 A 136204
Meth Lukas(A) 77 36 2  113  1.0 127 84 43 2 Harrer Sophia(A)
85 32 5  117  1.0 144 90 54 1
88 18 7  106  1.0 135 92 43 2
Starter 3: 345 122 17  4671  13526 344 182 8 Dif= 59
  
131682 88 35 4  123  1.0 124981 34 5 A 136205
Nüßlein Lara(A) 98 23 8  1211.0   117972 36 4 Harrer Luisa(B)
88 40 0  128  1.0 132980 43 2
96 36 2  1321.0   107973 25 7
Starter 4: 370 134 14  50421  248036 306 138 18 Dif= -24
MP aus SP 10.03 : 16.0
MP aus Holz 2039 2 : 0 1917 Dif = -122
Gesamt: 1438 6014902039 5 : 1 191772127656963 TP = 2 : 0