Die Mannschaft Frauen kann z.Zt. keine Spielberichte eintragen!
Schnittliste am 27.01.2020 im Kreis Frauen Kreisklasse

Pl.PassNameMannschaftGast
Sp
Gast
Ges-#
Gast
Abr-#
Gast
Fe-#
Heim
Sp
Heim
Ges-#
Heim
Abr-#
Heim
Fe-#
Ges.
Sp
Ges.
Ges-#
Ges.
Abr-#
Ges.
Fe-#
1 046753Wetsch Erik *SV Walsdorf g2 514.0 153.5 8.5 0 0.0 0.0 0.02 514.0 153.5 8.5
2 124794Stubenrauch Katharina(2)SV Walsdorf g3 512.7 163.7 6.7 4 518.2 167.5 6.87 515.9 165.9 6.7
3 123250Wolf KathleenFV 1912 Bamberg g6 501.3 158.3 9.5 6 488.8 144.7 10.012 495.1 151.5 9.8
4 124503Flanse MonikaPolizei SV Bamberg g7 499.0 156.1 8.3 5 474.2 132.6 10.612 488.7 146.3 9.2
5 124506Hecht JuttaPolizei SV Bamberg g7 498.0 150.6 10.7 6 482.8 148.7 9.713 491.0 149.7 10.2
6 124407Übelein FrankASV Sassanfahrt g4 497.0 147.5 9.8 4 495.2 149.0 11.28 496.1 148.2 10.5
7 124485Scholz Loren1. FC Oberhaid6 495.2 158.8 8.3 3 485.0 145.7 12.09 491.8 154.4 9.6
8 126284Kleinhenz Jonas(A)TSV Eintracht Bamberg g1 494.0 150.0 8.0 1 526.0 149.0 15.02 510.0 149.5 11.5
9 019387Schober LauraSpVgg Rattelsdorf g5 491.4 147.4 10.0 3 487.3 150.7 10.78 489.9 148.6 10.2
10 124410Übelein SusanneASV Sassanfahrt g3 487.7 144.0 9.7 4 474.5 142.8 11.87 480.1 143.3 10.9
11 123247Schatz SigridFV 1912 Bamberg g5 486.4 145.4 10.2 4 473.5 135.8 13.59 480.7 141.1 11.7
12 129685Krapp TanjaASV Sassanfahrt g3 480.7 150.0 14.7 5 453.0 130.2 13.08 463.4 137.6 13.6
13 063283Graf MarkusSV Walsdorf g4 478.8 142.8 11.5 1 498.0 150.0 11.05 482.6 144.2 11.4
14 123157Schmitt MartinaTSV Burgwindheim7 477.6 148.0 10.6 4 477.8 144.0 10.511 477.6 146.5 10.5
15 063117Stahl JürgenASV Sassanfahrt g3 476.7 135.3 15.0 3 482.0 147.3 8.76 479.3 141.3 11.8
16 113710Edelmann BirgitTSV Ebermannstadt g6 474.3 134.3 13.3 7 477.6 134.7 12.313 476.1 134.5 12.8
17 036040Raab AlexanderSG 1306 Bamberg g6 474.2 137.2 15.3 6 481.2 143.7 9.012 477.7 140.4 12.2
18 124783Graf ChristinaSV Walsdorf g3 474.0 147.7 10.3 2 452.5 133.0 17.55 465.4 141.8 13.2
19 124404Spangel Anna-MariaASV Sassanfahrt g1 474.0 155.0 8.0 2 436.5 114.5 18.03 449.0 128.0 14.7
20 123198Haagen CarolinTSV Ebermannstadt g4 473.0 153.0 8.0 6 494.0 147.2 7.810 485.6 149.5 7.9
21 123162Ulrich MarthaTSV Burgwindheim g4 470.2 128.8 12.0 5 479.0 141.2 12.89 475.1 135.7 12.4
22 113701Dotterweich Manuela1. FC Oberhaid4 467.5 135.5 12.2 6 490.3 154.7 10.810 481.2 147.0 11.4
23 086870Mellin ChristopherFV 1912 Bamberg g2 464.0 135.0 13.0 1 487.0 145.0 13.03 471.7 138.3 13.0
24 124511Nowak SabinaPolizei SV Bamberg g1 463.0 126.0 15.0 1 442.0 129.0 18.02 452.5 127.5 16.5
25 135118Durdel EwaldSpVgg Rattelsdorf g5 462.0 142.2 11.2 3 470.0 137.0 16.38 465.0 140.2 13.1
26 124312Ochs IsoldeTSV Eintracht Bamberg g4 461.0 146.2 12.5 5 472.6 124.8 18.29 467.4 134.3 15.7
27 040431Schmitt AnitaTSV Burgwindheim3 461.0 123.7 14.7 2 435.0 105.0 17.55 450.6 116.2 15.8
28 141794Rügheimer Anja1. FC Oberhaid6 460.5 137.8 13.3 6 476.8 142.2 10.512 468.7 140.0 11.9
29 124518Wilke MonikaPolizei SV Bamberg g7 460.0 128.1 15.7 6 465.8 129.3 14.313 462.7 128.7 15.1
30 127042Dürrbeck AnitaSG 1306 Bamberg g4 459.2 115.0 20.5 5 514.4 162.4 5.89 489.9 141.3 12.3
31 063115Gleim Lidia1. FC Oberhaid4 458.2 129.2 14.8 4 475.5 144.2 11.08 466.9 136.8 12.9
32 144675Hellmuth PeterSpVgg Rattelsdorf g4 457.8 129.2 15.2 5 444.6 129.2 19.89 450.4 129.2 17.8
33 124516Wagner RenatePolizei SV Bamberg g1 457.0 122.0 14.0 3 492.0 141.7 12.34 483.2 136.8 12.8
34 135567Wurm Felix(A)TSV Burgwindheim g4 456.2 131.8 13.8 3 475.7 136.7 12.37 464.6 133.9 13.1
35 123146Dumler EdelgardTSV Burgwindheim5 455.2 132.0 12.2 5 465.2 123.4 14.810 460.2 127.7 13.5
36 063119Übelein GertrudASV Sassanfahrt g5 454.4 122.0 17.4 4 444.8 131.2 15.29 450.1 126.1 16.4
37 147074Horcher IsabellTSV Eintracht Bamberg g3 452.7 135.0 14.7 3 455.0 140.3 15.36 453.8 137.7 15.0
38 131681Schmitt KatjaTSV Burgwindheim g4 451.5 134.5 15.2 4 463.0 119.2 20.28 457.2 126.9 17.8
39 125259Müller WaltraudSV Walsdorf g3 450.7 128.7 16.0 5 453.6 129.4 15.08 452.5 129.1 15.4
40 129886Ott HaraldTSV Ebermannstadt g3 450.0 123.0 17.7 3 435.3 130.3 13.06 442.7 126.7 15.3
41 124323Wissendheit GundiTSV Eintracht Bamberg g3 448.7 125.7 16.7 5 503.2 146.0 12.68 482.8 138.4 14.1
42 127043Dürrbeck ReinholdSG 1306 Bamberg g4 447.5 119.0 17.8 1 506.0 152.0 6.05 459.2 125.6 15.4
43 124792Stärk LuiseSV Walsdorf g2 447.5 106.5 20.5 1 477.0 136.0 11.03 457.3 116.3 17.3
44 131911Durdel JacquelineSpVgg Rattelsdorf g3 447.3 137.7 11.3 3 431.3 111.7 19.06 439.3 124.7 15.2
45 123151Lehnert KatharinaTSV Burgwindheim g4 447.2 129.8 15.5 8 469.5 133.4 11.912 462.1 132.2 13.1
46 135563Kupfer Anna-Lena(A)TSV Burgwindheim g1 447.0 139.0 16.0 3 435.0 119.7 15.74 438.0 124.5 15.8
47 123238Dörfler GerlindeFV 1912 Bamberg g4 444.0 124.5 17.5 4 482.5 144.2 12.08 463.2 134.4 14.8
48 147042Schlicht AlexandraFV 1912 Bamberg g3 444.0 135.7 17.3 4 441.2 120.5 15.27 442.4 127.0 16.1
49 124636Raab MichaelSG 1306 Bamberg g2 439.0 126.0 17.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.02 439.0 126.0 17.0
50 111383Edelmann MartinaTSV Ebermannstadt g1 439.0 97.0 27.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.01 439.0 97.0 27.0
51 124478Jameson Barbara1. FC Oberhaid3 437.0 118.3 14.3 5 460.8 127.4 14.08 451.9 124.0 14.1
52 144580Karl Anja(A)TSV Eintracht Bamberg g4 436.8 127.5 17.0 4 463.5 140.8 14.08 450.1 134.1 15.5
53 127053Pfohlmann AnitaSG 1306 Bamberg g6 435.5 128.7 15.2 6 464.5 135.8 16.712 450.0 132.2 15.9
54 123149Giehl UlrikeTSV Burgwindheim7 432.0 125.9 15.0 2 451.0 120.5 18.09 436.2 124.7 15.7
55 124790Schütz IngridSV Walsdorf g3 430.3 127.7 17.0 2 424.5 127.0 15.55 428.0 127.4 16.4
56 080148Müller BertramTSV Ebermannstadt g4 428.2 114.2 17.8 5 421.6 108.2 21.89 424.6 110.9 20.0
57 105408Vogler DeniseTSV Eintracht Bamberg g3 427.7 121.0 19.7 3 469.3 132.0 14.36 448.5 126.5 17.0
58 016694Dietz DanielaTSV Burgwindheim3 427.7 129.0 16.3 3 404.0 95.7 23.06 415.8 112.3 19.7
59 063118Übelein HelmutASV Sassanfahrt g1 427.0 104.0 19.0 2 427.5 111.5 19.03 427.3 109.0 19.0
60 147069Leisgang AndréSpVgg Rattelsdorf g2 425.5 108.5 18.5 2 426.0 114.0 18.54 425.8 111.2 18.5
61 145443Gron SabrinaFV 1912 Bamberg g5 424.8 113.8 19.6 4 429.0 118.2 17.29 426.7 115.8 18.6
62 124796Tornau JohannesSV Walsdorf g3 423.0 139.0 16.7 2 379.5 105.0 23.05 405.6 125.4 19.2
63 144754Haagen NancySpVgg Rattelsdorf g6 413.5 108.8 21.2 4 437.5 128.8 15.010 423.1 116.8 18.7
64 135564Schmitt KerstinTSV Burgwindheim g1 405.0 96.0 27.0 1 389.0 112.0 25.02 397.0 104.0 26.0
65 135566Wurm Fabian(A)TSV Burgwindheim g1 404.0 114.0 18.0 2 396.0 103.5 21.53 398.7 107.0 20.3
66 147073Sailmann LeaSpVgg Rattelsdorf g2 403.5 108.0 20.5 3 429.7 128.7 19.05 419.2 120.4 19.6
67 111387Parzefall UrsulaTSV Ebermannstadt g6 402.8 106.2 20.3 4 404.2 108.8 22.510 403.4 107.2 21.2
68 131876Steger SilkeTSV Eintracht Bamberg g4 401.8 102.2 24.0 2 452.0 134.0 18.06 418.5 112.8 22.0
69 132059Kleinhenz FlorianTSV Eintracht Bamberg g0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 501.0 157.0 11.01 501.0 157.0 11.0
70 056457Parzefall TheresiaTSV Ebermannstadt g0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 494.0 153.0 14.01 494.0 153.0 14.0
71 016699Markert MarinaTSV Burgwindheim0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 485.5 148.0 13.52 485.5 148.0 13.5
72 127055Raab GabiSG 1306 Bamberg g0 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 483.5 147.0 11.52 483.5 147.0 11.5
73 111160Fritsch ConnyTSV Ebermannstadt g0 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 443.0 130.0 21.01 443.0 130.0 21.0
74 142940Engefehr Luca(A)TSV Burgwindheim g0 0.0 0.0 0.0 4 439.0 121.0 18.04 439.0 121.0 18.0