Die Mannschaft Männer kann z.Zt. keine Spielberichte eintragen!
Schnittliste am 07.12.2019 im Kreis Männer Kreisklasse A

Pl.PassNameMannschaftGast
Sp
Gast
Ges-#
Gast
Abr-#
Gast
Fe-#
Heim
Sp
Heim
Ges-#
Heim
Abr-#
Heim
Fe-#
Ges.
Sp
Ges.
Ges-#
Ges.
Abr-#
Ges.
Fe-#
1 128420Schneider MatthiasSKK Köttmannsdorf 22 544.0 179.0 5.5 1 510.0 155.0 10.03 532.7 171.0 7.0
2 127010Postler RudiSKC Seußling 22 543.5 171.0 9.0 1 538.0 173.0 6.03 541.7 171.7 8.0
3 124371Diller Wolfgang1. FC Oberhaid 25 542.4 177.2 3.8 4 528.8 174.8 5.09 536.3 176.1 4.3
4 123145Dressel UweTSV Burgwindheim 22 539.5 176.5 4.0 2 531.0 180.5 3.54 535.2 178.5 3.8
5 124392Lippert Johannes1. SKK Strullendorf 23 536.3 159.3 6.3 5 504.8 150.2 7.68 516.6 153.6 7.1
6 123183Drütschel WolfgangBSG Franken3 529.0 165.3 5.0 5 549.0 175.6 6.28 541.5 171.8 5.8
7 127016Walz MichaelSKC Seußling 24 527.5 167.8 9.2 1 497.0 155.0 7.05 521.4 165.2 8.8
8 124763Mayer Hans-JürgenTSG 2005 Bamberg 23 524.3 172.0 6.0 3 492.3 139.3 10.76 508.3 155.7 8.3
9 105398Schütz Marco(A)TSG 2005 Bamberg 22 521.5 156.5 7.5 1 495.0 142.0 9.03 512.7 151.7 8.0
10 124760Lococciolo HolgerTSG 2005 Bamberg 25 521.2 159.4 9.2 4 528.0 168.2 6.29 524.2 163.3 7.9
11 124378Vatter Klaus1. FC Oberhaid 26 520.8 164.2 7.7 4 505.2 150.8 11.210 514.6 158.8 9.1
12 111223Hufnagl Hans-PeterTSG 2005 Bamberg 24 518.5 170.8 8.5 3 514.7 165.3 7.37 516.9 168.4 8.0
13 123152Loch BaptistTSV Burgwindheim 24 517.5 169.0 7.0 5 492.4 139.2 9.09 503.6 152.4 8.1
14 128421Schuler JohannSKK Köttmannsdorf 23 517.3 169.0 6.7 3 515.7 148.3 9.76 516.5 158.7 8.2
15 111227Gunselmann AdamSKC Seußling 22 516.5 161.5 7.0 4 536.5 164.8 7.56 529.8 163.7 7.3
16 128402Paptistella TinoBSG Franken3 516.3 167.7 7.3 5 548.0 178.6 8.08 536.1 174.5 7.8
17 124664Wagner SiegfriedSch. Hub. Schönbrunn 34 515.8 163.2 8.8 5 477.8 141.4 11.29 494.7 151.1 10.1
18 124394Schneider Helmut1. SKK Strullendorf 24 513.5 160.2 7.5 5 520.6 162.8 5.89 517.4 161.7 6.6
19 124728Seuberth JosefTSV Staffelbach5 513.4 152.6 9.6 3 509.3 165.7 6.38 511.9 157.5 8.4
20 124559Dittrich TobiasSKK Köttmannsdorf 22 511.5 162.0 10.0 5 521.0 165.2 7.07 518.3 164.3 7.9
21 105402Schmitt Marcel(A)SKK Köttmannsdorf 22 508.0 143.0 12.5 5 519.6 160.8 8.07 516.3 155.7 9.3
22 135295Bermes PatrickTSV Staffelbach4 507.2 159.8 9.0 4 471.0 135.0 13.08 489.1 147.4 11.0
23 111761Krapp RainerTSG 2005 Bamberg 24 506.5 162.5 8.2 3 499.0 155.7 10.37 503.3 159.6 9.1
24 124610Hofmann ReinholdSpVgg Rattelsdorf 25 505.0 163.0 8.2 4 515.0 156.5 6.89 509.4 160.1 7.6
25 124389Fels Siegfried1. SKK Strullendorf 22 503.0 156.0 7.5 2 548.0 187.5 7.54 525.5 171.8 7.5
26 124614Merkel RolandSpVgg Rattelsdorf 25 502.6 149.2 10.4 4 508.5 154.0 9.29 505.2 151.3 9.9
27 036319Radczewski Wolfgang1. FC Oberhaid 24 502.0 142.8 10.5 3 475.0 131.3 10.37 490.4 137.9 10.4
28 124643Berlinger GünterSch. Hub. Schönbrunn 35 498.4 146.6 11.2 4 482.0 142.8 10.59 491.1 144.9 10.9
29 036306Hahner StefanTSV Staffelbach2 498.0 156.5 10.0 3 489.0 153.0 9.05 492.6 154.4 9.4
30 124607Gunselmann TobiasSKC Seußling 24 496.5 151.0 8.8 4 507.2 157.2 8.28 501.9 154.1 8.5
31 124562Grunwald MartinSKK Köttmannsdorf 24 495.5 149.0 10.8 2 493.0 148.5 10.56 494.7 148.8 10.7
32 127013Schilasky ThomasSKC Seußling 25 493.4 147.4 8.6 3 532.0 166.3 8.38 507.9 154.5 8.5
33 136206Hollet FlorianSch. Hub. Schönbrunn 34 493.2 161.0 10.8 4 466.8 130.0 12.28 480.0 145.5 11.5
34 124653Hollet FriedrichSch. Hub. Schönbrunn 35 489.0 146.6 12.2 4 478.8 145.5 11.89 484.4 146.1 12.0
35 123153Losgar RudiTSV Burgwindheim 24 484.5 134.5 15.2 3 496.3 155.7 7.77 489.6 143.6 12.0
36 123156Schmitt HaraldTSV Burgwindheim 23 482.7 147.7 9.0 5 500.4 154.4 9.08 493.8 151.9 9.0
37 124604David RainerSpVgg Rattelsdorf 25 481.8 141.6 8.6 4 471.5 136.0 12.59 477.2 139.1 10.3
38 124718Eisinger JürgenTSV Staffelbach2 480.0 125.5 15.5 3 440.0 125.7 8.75 456.0 125.6 11.4
39 124649Hofmann Leo *Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn 31 478.0 138.0 12.0 0 0.0 0.0 0.01 478.0 138.0 12.0
40 124482Richer Horst1. FC Oberhaid 25 473.6 135.2 12.6 4 483.2 140.8 11.59 477.9 137.7 12.1
41 135282Bergmann ThomasTSV Staffelbach4 472.8 137.5 14.5 3 472.0 147.3 10.77 472.4 141.7 12.9
42 123184Förstel WilhelmBSG Franken4 471.0 138.5 11.5 5 525.0 162.8 8.49 501.0 152.0 9.8
43 123190Ressmann RudolfBSG Franken4 470.8 138.8 10.0 4 538.0 164.2 11.58 504.4 151.5 10.8
44 086861Strehl Marcel(A)1. SKK Strullendorf 24 469.0 136.8 14.5 5 507.2 146.6 11.49 490.2 142.2 12.8
45 129291Schober SimonSpVgg Rattelsdorf 24 469.0 132.5 15.2 2 458.0 112.5 20.56 465.3 125.8 17.0
46 124657Losgar MarcelSch. Hub. Schönbrunn 30 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 528.0 183.5 5.02 528.0 183.5 5.0
47 111549Ochs BenjaminSKC Seußling 20 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 523.5 163.5 10.02 523.5 163.5 10.0
48 063126Rattler Jan *1. SKK Strullendorf 20 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 510.0 146.0 7.01 510.0 146.0 7.0
49 124403Postler Tobias1. SKK Strullendorf 20 0.0 0.0 0.0 2 465.5 148.5 13.02 465.5 148.5 13.0
50 123155Oppel JosefTSV Burgwindheim 20 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 465.0 126.0 13.01 465.0 126.0 13.0
51 136210Graupe NicoSKC Seußling 20 0.0 0.0 0.0 1 425.0 113.0 16.01 425.0 113.0 16.0