Berichte für alle Wochen der Kreisklasse

10. Woche       SV Walsdorf g   -   ASV Sassanfahrt g       1816   1942      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124790 68 35 4 103  1.0124 80 44 0 129685
Schtz Ingrid 75 35 1 110  1.0121 76 45 1 Krapp Tanja
75 32 3 107  1.0 112 79 33 4
78 34 6 112  1.0 116 81 35 4
Starter 1: 296136144320.00 : 14.04733161579  Dif= 41
  
124796 E 48 21 6 69  1.0 131 86 45 0 124407
Tornau Johannes 58 42 2 100  1.0 156 94 62 1 belein Frank
124783 E 77 33 4 110  1.0 126 84 42 0
Graf Christina 79 50 0 1291.0   122 95 27 3
Starter 2: 262 146 12 408 1.00 : 13.0 535 359 176 4 Dif= 127
  
125259 84 29 5 1131.0   111 95 16 7 124410
Mller Waltraud 80 39 4 119  1.0 137 94 43 1 belein Susanne
69 26 6 95  1.0 127 83 44 1
76 34 5 110  1.0 124 89 35 3
Starter 3: 309 128 20 437 1.00 : 13.0 499361 138 12 Dif= 62
  
124794 93 42 1 1351.0   94 76 18 6 063119
Stubenrauch Katharina(2) 93 54 0 1471.0   118 85 33 2 belein Gertrud
95 36 3 1311.0   108 84 24 6
81 45 0 1261.0   115 84 31 2
Starter 4: 362 177 4 539 4.01 : 00.0 435329 106 16 Dif= -104
MP aus SP 6.01 : 310.0
MP aus Holz1816 0 : 21942 Dif = 126
Gesamt: 1229 587501816 6.01 : 510.0 1942136557741 TP = 0 : 2

10. Woche       SG 1306 Bamberg g   -   FV 1912 Bamberg g       2060   1828      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
127053 76 76 0 1521.0  123 88 35 1 123247
Pfohlmann Anita 87 36 4 1231.0  121 95 26 3 Schatz Sigrid
90 25 7 115  1.0 122 91 31 1
93 25 6 1181.0   108 74 34 1
Starter 1: 346162175083.01 : 01.04743481266  Dif= -34
  
127042 89 51 2 1401.0   109 74 35 5 145443
Drrbeck Anita 82 45 3 1271.0   112 79 33 3 Gron Sabrina
96 43 0 1391.0   102 76 26 7
89 43 0 1321.0   103 77 26 5
Starter 2: 356 182 5 538 4.01 : 00.0 426 306 120 20 Dif= -112
  
127055 75 35 1 110  1.0 121 78 43 5 123250
Raab Gabi 83 62 0 1451.0   112 85 27 3 Wolf Kathleen
100 27 5 1271.0   116 85 31 2
89 33 5 1221.0   108 83 25 6
Starter 3: 347 157 11 504 3.01 : 01.0 457331 126 16 Dif= -47
  
036040 98 38 1 1361.0   104 79 25 5 E 123235
Raab Alexander 99 32 2 1311.0   125 90 35 1 Bauer Christian
90 33 2 1231.0   115 79 36 2 E 086870
85 35 3 120  1.0 127 93 34 2 Mellin Christopher
Starter 4: 372 138 8 510 3.01 : 01.0 471341 130 10 Dif= -39
MP aus SP 13.04 : 03.0
MP aus Holz2060 2 : 01828 Dif = -232
Gesamt: 1421 639412060 13.06 : 03.0 1828132650252 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       Polizei SV Bamberg g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf g       1840   1730      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124518 71 17 6 88  1.0112 80 32 5 147069
Wilke Monika 82 16 8 98  1.0109 75 34 3 Leisgang Andr
90 18 5 108  1.0 111 76 35 3
80 35 3 1151.0   102 77 25 4
Starter 1: 32386224091.00 : 13.043430812615  Dif= 25
  
124516 76 27 5 1031.0   98 63 35 4 E 135118
Wagner Renate 89 27 3 1161.0   91 60 31 9 Durdel Ewald
85 44 2 1291.0   114 87 27 5 E 147073
81 53 1 1341.0   119 84 35 5 Sailmann Lea
Starter 2: 331 151 11 482 4.01 : 00.0 422 294 128 23 Dif= -60
  
124506 88 53 3 1411.0   124 81 43 3 131911
Hecht Jutta 83 53 0 1361.0   111 84 27 2 Durdel Jacqueline
82 23 6 105  1.0 122 77 45 1
92 33 5 1251.0   116 72 44 2
Starter 3: 345 162 14 507 3.01 : 01.0 473314 159 8 Dif= -34
  
124511 69 36 4 1051.0   92 73 19 6 144754
Nowak Sabina 78 18 8 961.0   95 60 35 5 Haagen Nancy
95 34 3 1291.0   113 87 26 3
71 41 3 1121.0   101 75 26 7
Starter 4: 313 129 18 442 4.01 : 00.0 401295 106 21 Dif= -41
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1840 2 : 01730 Dif = -110
Gesamt: 1312 528651840 12.05 : 14.0 1730121151967 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid   -   TSV Burgwindheim       1855   1708      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141794 80 36 1 1161.0  95 61 34 5 123149
Rgheimer Anja 87 18 1 105  1.0111 75 36 1 Giehl Ulrike
80 33 5 1131.0   97 72 25 5
90 34 4 1241.0   98 73 25 4
Starter 1: 337121114583.01 : 01.040128112015  Dif= -57
  
124478 83 39 3 1221.0   110 78 32 4 123146
Jameson Barbara 72 34 3 1061.0   99 64 35 4 Dumler Edelgard
74 34 3 1081.0   98 72 26 4
84 49 2 1331.0   82 64 18 8
Starter 2: 313 156 11 469 4.01 : 00.0 389 278 111 20 Dif= -80
  
124485 95 44 1 1391.0   112 86 26 5 A 123162
Scholz Loren 72 43 1 1151.0   113 78 35 4 Ulrich Martha
82 41 1 1231.0   115 71 44 2
87 43 2 1301.0   111 76 35 2
Starter 3: 336 171 5 507 4.01 : 00.0 451311 140 13 Dif= -56
  
063115 E 69 24 6 93  1.0 134 82 52 3 123157
Gleim Lidia 82 34 2 1160.5 0.5 116 82 34 2 Schmitt Martina
124379 AE 69 17 11 86  1.0 127 93 34 2
Vatter Susanne 81 45 1 1261.0   90 65 25 4
Starter 4: 301 120 20 421 1.50 : 12.5 467322 145 11 Dif= 46
MP aus SP 12.53 : 13.5
MP aus Holz1855 2 : 01708 Dif = -147
Gesamt: 1287 568471855 12.55 : 13.5 1708119251659 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       TSV Eintracht Bamberg g   -   TSV Burgwindheim g       1904   1773      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
144580 78 36 3 114  1.0133 89 44 2 131681
Karl Anja(A) 91 26 5 1171.0  116 80 36 3 Schmitt Katja
74 32 4 106  1.0 119 66 53 1
84 36 3 120  1.0 128 84 44 4
Starter 1: 327130154571.00 : 13.049631917710  Dif= 39
  
131876 86 25 7 1111.0   108 82 26 8 135564
Steger Silke 75 43 0 1181.0   100 83 17 7 Schmitt Kerstin
86 35 5 1211.0   93 75 18 5
83 33 4 1161.0   104 69 35 7
Starter 2: 330 136 16 466 4.01 : 00.0 405 309 96 27 Dif= -61
  
105408 E 83 35 6 1181.0   83 66 17 9 123151
Vogler Denise 89 26 5 1151.0   106 81 25 6 Lehnert Katharina
147074 E 78 18 5 96  1.0 111 94 17 8
Horcher Isabell 80 17 8 971.0   90 64 26 5
Starter 3: 330 96 24 426 3.01 : 01.0 390305 85 28 Dif= -36
  
124323 92 34 2 126  1.0 129 76 53 2 123162
Wissendheit Gundi 95 44 2 1391.0   114 90 24 2 Ulrich Martha
90 51 0 1411.0   108 82 26 3
104 45 2 1491.0   131 97 34 2
Starter 4: 381 174 6 555 3.01 : 01.0 482345 137 9 Dif= -73
MP aus SP 11.03 : 15.0
MP aus Holz1904 2 : 01773 Dif = -131
Gesamt: 1368 536611904 11.05 : 15.0 1773127849574 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       FV 1912 Bamberg g   -   TSV Burgwindheim g       1812   1758      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
123247 85 26 4 1111.0  106 73 33 2 135563
Schatz Sigrid 80 26 5 106  1.0118 73 45 2 Kupfer Anna-Lena(A)
82 44 0 1261.0   121 94 27 7
74 44 2 1181.0   102 68 34 5
Starter 1: 321140114613.01 : 01.044730813916  Dif= -14
  
147042 84 35 3 119  1.0 124 89 35 5 123151
Schlicht Alexandra 91 17 7 108  1.0 113 69 44 1 Lehnert Katharina
88 42 1 1301.0   110 84 26 7
76 36 4 112  1.0 125 80 45 1
Starter 2: 339 130 15 469 1.00 : 13.0 472 322 150 14 Dif= 3
  
123250 90 26 4 1161.0   104 68 36 4 135566
Wolf Kathleen 85 44 2 1291.0   108 74 34 6 Wurm Fabian(A)
81 26 7 107  1.0 108 82 26 2
74 35 1 1091.0   84 66 18 6
Starter 3: 330 131 14 461 3.01 : 01.0 404290 114 18 Dif= -57
  
145443 69 43 1 1121.0   109 74 35 3 135567
Gron Sabrina 77 17 8 94  1.0 111 77 34 3 Wurm Felix(A)
91 12 9 103  1.0 105 78 27 5
85 27 4 1121.0   110 83 27 5
Starter 4: 322 99 22 421 2.00 : 12.0 435312 123 16 Dif= 14
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1812 2 : 01758 Dif = -54
Gesamt: 1312 500621812 9.04 : 27.0 1758123252664 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       ASV Sassanfahrt g   -   1. FC Oberhaid       1789   1904      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
063118 71 42 3 1131.0  110 76 34 3 141794
belein Helmut 74 26 3 100  1.0107 81 26 6 Rgheimer Anja
81 18 7 99  1.0 109 82 27 3
78 35 7 1131.0   106 79 27 3
Starter 1: 304121204252.00 : 12.043231811415  Dif= 7
  
124407 95 44 2 139  1.0 140 87 53 0 124485
belein Frank 88 34 4 122  1.0 138 86 52 1 Scholz Loren
83 16 7 99  1.0 123 88 35 4
82 45 1 1271.0   123 91 32 3
Starter 2: 348 139 14 487 1.00 : 13.0 524 352 172 8 Dif= 37
  
124410 87 52 0 1391.0   124 88 36 5 063115
belein Susanne 88 42 2 130  1.0 132 89 43 2 Gleim Lidia
73 27 5 100  1.0 112 85 27 4
76 27 5 103  1.0 127 91 36 4
Starter 3: 324 148 12 472 1.00 : 13.0 495353 142 15 Dif= 23
  
063119 E 73 26 5 99  1.0 109 75 34 3 124478
belein Gertrud 71 17 7 88  1.0 112 81 31 3 Jameson Barbara
129685 E 85 26 5 111  1.0 126 83 43 0
Krapp Tanja 81 26 7 1071.0   106 74 32 2
Starter 4: 310 95 24 405 1.00 : 13.0 453313 140 8 Dif= 48
MP aus SP 5.00 : 411.0
MP aus Holz1789 0 : 21904 Dif = 115
Gesamt: 1286 503701789 5.00 : 611.0 1904133656846 TP = 0 : 2

1. Woche       SV Walsdorf g   -   TSV Eintracht Bamberg g       1823   1682      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
125259 78 18 6 96  1.0143 89 54 0 124323
Mller Waltraud 88 44 1 1321.0  115 79 36 5 Wissendheit Gundi
80 32 2 112  1.0 125 81 44 2
95 35 4 1301.0   97 80 17 6
Starter 1: 341129134702.00 : 12.048032915113  Dif= 10
  
124796 64 26 4 90  1.0 114 83 31 4 144580
Tornau Johannes 57 35 3 92  1.0 99 82 17 8 Karl Anja(A)
72 34 4 1061.0   89 63 26 6
84 26 5 110  1.0 127 83 44 2
Starter 2: 277 121 16 398 1.00 : 13.0 429 311 118 20 Dif= 31
  
124783 82 49 2 1311.0   76 60 16 7 E 147074
Graf Christina 78 26 2 104  1.0 106 80 26 5 Horcher Isabell
71 35 6 1061.0   102 77 25 6 E 105408
93 24 4 1171.0   101 75 26 5 Vogler Denise
Starter 3: 324 134 14 458 3.01 : 01.0 385292 93 23 Dif= -73
  
124794 84 71 2 1551.0   73 57 16 7 131876
Stubenrauch Katharina(2) 81 36 2 1171.0   93 67 26 8 Steger Silke
72 43 2 1151.0   113 78 35 3
76 34 3 1101.0   109 79 30 6
Starter 4: 313 184 9 497 4.01 : 00.0 388281 107 24 Dif= -109
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1823 2 : 01682 Dif = -141
Gesamt: 1255 568521823 10.04 : 26.0 1682121346980 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       SG 1306 Bamberg g   -   Polizei SV Bamberg g       1927   1885      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
127053 79 26 7 105  1.0110 75 35 3 124518
Pfohlmann Anita 90 26 6 1161.0  101 76 25 5 Wilke Monika
81 43 4 124  1.0 127 85 42 4
73 33 3 106  1.0 107 72 35 5
Starter 1: 323128204511.00 : 13.044530813717  Dif= -6
  
127042 81 27 1 108  1.0 128 92 36 3 124503
Drrbeck Anita 94 59 0 1531.0   117 81 36 1 Flanse Monika
89 41 0 1301.0   109 82 27 2
91 31 3 122  1.0 127 82 45 2
Starter 2: 355 158 4 513 2.01 : 02.0 481 337 144 8 Dif= -32
  
127055 80 25 4 105  1.0 121 94 27 4 124506
Raab Gabi 82 42 2 1241.0   108 82 26 3 Hecht Jutta
78 35 3 113  1.0 134 73 61 0
86 35 3 121  1.0 133 99 34 3
Starter 3: 326 137 12 463 1.00 : 13.0 496348 148 10 Dif= 33
  
036040 98 34 2 1320.5 0.5 132 98 34 4 124511
Raab Alexander 82 38 1 1201.0   111 79 32 3 Nowak Sabina
81 35 4 1161.0   102 77 25 5
87 45 0 1321.0   118 83 35 3
Starter 4: 348 152 7 500 3.51 : 00.5 463337 126 15 Dif= -37
MP aus SP 7.52 : 28.5
MP aus Holz1927 2 : 01885 Dif = -42
Gesamt: 1352 575431927 7.54 : 28.5 1885133055550 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       TSV Ebermannstadt g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf g       1922   1838      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
113710 88 34 3 1221.0  102 77 25 4 135118
Edelmann Birgit 77 42 2 1191.0  103 70 33 3 Durdel Ewald
84 35 5 119  1.0 151 90 61 0
78 27 3 105  1.0 112 90 22 6
Starter 1: 327138134652.00 : 12.046832714113  Dif= 3
  
080148 85 59 1 1441.0   111 85 26 7 144675
Mller Bertram 75 25 5 100  1.0 130 95 35 4 Hellmuth Peter
79 25 6 104  1.0 105 78 27 4
84 26 6 1101.0   105 71 34 3
Starter 2: 323 135 18 458 2.01 : 02.0 451 329 122 18 Dif= -7
  
123198 96 33 2 129  1.0 132 98 34 3 019387
Haagen Carolin 85 34 2 119  1.0 129 87 42 0 Schober Laura
86 35 2 121  1.0 134 89 45 3
91 45 1 1361.0   133 80 53 2
Starter 3: 358 147 7 505 1.00 : 13.0 528354 174 8 Dif= 23
  
056457 60 49 0 1091.0   92 68 24 8 144745
Parzefall Theresia 91 35 4 1261.0   76 50 26 6 Haagen Nancy
90 25 6 115  1.0 120 86 34 2
100 44 4 1441.0   103 78 25 6
Starter 4: 341 153 14 494 3.01 : 01.0 391282 109 22 Dif= -103
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz1922 2 : 01838 Dif = -84
Gesamt: 1349 573521922 8.04 : 28.0 1838129254661 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf g   -   TSV Burgwindheim       1705   1825      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
147073 78 35 5 1131.0  109 83 26 6 123149
Sailmann Lea 74 34 6 1081.0  100 64 36 2 Giehl Ulrike
70 26 4 96  1.0 111 76 35 3
82 18 8 1001.0   98 71 27 4
Starter 1: 304113234173.01 : 01.041829412415  Dif= 1
  
131911 E 81 18 4 99  1.0 112 86 26 5 040431
Durdel Jacqueline 83 23 4 106  1.0 123 80 43 5 Schmitt Anita
144754 E 63 27 6 90  1.0 115 80 35 2
Haagen Nancy 77 27 5 104  1.0 114 89 25 4
Starter 2: 304 95 19 399 0.00 : 14.0 464 335 129 16 Dif= 65
  
144675 80 27 4 107  1.0 109 83 26 4 123146
Hellmuth Peter 74 22 6 96  1.0 125 83 42 5 Dumler Edelgard
78 35 2 113  1.0 121 86 35 3
66 33 4 99  1.0 111 75 36 2
Starter 3: 298 117 16 415 0.00 : 14.0 466327 139 14 Dif= 51
  
135118 87 24 4 111  1.0 136 85 51 1 123157
Durdel Ewald 88 35 2 1231.0   109 74 35 3 Schmitt Martina
84 27 3 111  1.0 122 78 44 3
86 43 6 1291.0   110 83 27 4
Starter 4: 345 129 15 474 2.00 : 12.0 477320 157 11 Dif= 3
MP aus SP 5.01 : 311.0
MP aus Holz1705 0 : 21825 Dif = 120
Gesamt: 1251 454731705 5.01 : 511.0 1825127654956 TP = 0 : 2

2. Woche       Polizei SV Bamberg g   -   SV Walsdorf g       1863   1855      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124518 74 34 3 108  1.0116 73 43 4 124792
Wilke Monika 86 34 3 1201.0  95 87 8 9 Strk Luise
81 33 3 114  1.0 128 85 43 0
80 34 5 1141.0   105 81 24 4
Starter 1: 321135144562.01 : 02.044432611817  Dif= -12
  
124774 E 72 36 4 108  1.0 109 74 35 7 124796
Wolf Sylvia 72 41 4 1131.0   108 63 45 2 Tornau Johannes
124516 E 87 34 4 1211.0   109 74 35 4
Wagner Renate 88 43 2 1311.0   98 72 26 5
Starter 2: 319 154 14 473 3.01 : 01.0 424 283 141 18 Dif= -49
  
124506 76 34 1 110  1.0 114 70 44 3 124783
Hecht Jutta 74 35 4 109  1.0 123 97 26 4 Graf Christina
82 35 3 117  1.0 125 90 35 2
91 43 2 1341.0   108 77 31 5
Starter 3: 323 147 10 470 1.00 : 13.0 470334 136 14 Dif= 0
  
124503 94 25 6 119  1.0 134 100 34 2 124794
Flanse Monika 96 35 3 1311.0   123 84 39 3 Stubenrauch Katharina(2)
86 33 2 119  1.0 131 96 35 2
78 17 0 95  1.0 129 84 45 3
Starter 4: 354 110 11 464 1.00 : 13.0 517364 153 10 Dif= 53
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz1863 2 : 01855 Dif = -8
Gesamt: 1317 546491863 7.04 : 29.0 1855130754859 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid   -   FV 1912 Bamberg g       1897   1819      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141794 90 35 5 1251.0  109 73 36 4 145443
Rgheimer Anja 73 26 0 99  1.0107 80 27 5 Gron Sabrina
78 44 2 1221.0   115 80 35 6
83 26 6 109  1.0 115 89 26 4
Starter 1: 324131134552.01 : 02.044632212419  Dif= -9
  
124478 85 34 9 1191.0   97 71 26 5 147042
Jameson Barbara 83 18 5 101  1.0 108 69 39 2 Schlicht Alexandra
91 22 4 113  1.0 123 81 42 1
83 44 3 1271.0   106 71 35 4
Starter 2: 342 118 21 460 2.01 : 02.0 434 292 142 12 Dif= -26
  
113701 84 52 2 1361.0   113 79 34 6 123250
Dotterweich Manuela 72 41 3 113  1.0 128 94 34 5 Wolf Kathleen
80 34 3 114  1.0 125 91 34 4
103 36 5 1391.0   134 84 50 1
Starter 3: 339 163 13 502 2.01 : 02.0 500348 152 16 Dif= -2
  
063115 80 35 4 1151.0   106 81 25 5 123238
Gleim Lidia 79 41 1 1201.0   105 83 22 8 Drfler Gerlinde
87 43 1 1301.0   119 83 36 2
89 26 3 1151.0   109 74 35 5
Starter 4: 335 145 9 480 4.01 : 00.0 439321 118 20 Dif= -41
MP aus SP 10.04 : 06.0
MP aus Holz1897 2 : 01819 Dif = -78
Gesamt: 1340 557561897 10.06 : 06.0 1819128353667 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim g   -   TSV Ebermannstadt g       1758   1778      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
142940 90 24 5 1141.0  97 79 18 5 111387
Engefehr Luca(A) 87 27 1 1141.0  85 63 22 4 Parzefall Ursula
80 35 4 1151.0   114 87 27 5
88 26 4 1141.0   101 66 35 4
Starter 1: 345112144574.01 : 00.039729510218  Dif= -60
  
135566 66 17 8 83  1.0 107 80 27 4 080148
Wurm Fabian(A) 67 18 8 85  1.0 102 76 26 6 Mller Bertram
69 26 5 95  1.0 115 84 31 3
69 26 4 95  1.0 110 85 25 7
Starter 2: 271 87 25 358 0.00 : 14.0 434 325 109 20 Dif= 76
  
131681 87 36 4 1231.0   120 93 27 4 113710
Schmitt Katja 80 26 8 106  1.0 111 76 35 4 Edelmann Birgit
93 36 4 1290.5 0.5 129 85 44 2
86 24 9 110  1.0 143 101 42 1
Starter 3: 346 122 25 468 1.50 : 12.5 503355 148 11 Dif= 35
  
123151 82 33 3 115  1.0 128 84 44 0 123198
Lehnert Katharina 83 27 3 110  1.0 136 83 53 1 Haagen Carolin
78 52 2 1301.0   87 69 18 6
86 34 3 1201.0   93 58 35 2
Starter 4: 329 146 11 475 2.01 : 02.0 444294 150 9 Dif= -31
MP aus SP 7.52 : 28.5
MP aus Holz1758 0 : 21778 Dif = 20
Gesamt: 1291 467751758 7.52 : 48.5 1778126950958 TP = 0 : 2

2. Woche       TSV Eintracht Bamberg g   -   ASV Sassanfahrt g       1808   1881      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124312 86 36 2 1221.0  113 86 27 4 063119
Ochs Isolde 80 35 2 115  1.0132 80 52 3 belein Gertrud
85 42 4 1271.0   120 85 35 2
73 25 4 98  1.0 109 85 24 4
Starter 1: 324138124622.00 : 12.047433613813  Dif= 12
  
105408 91 35 2 1261.0   107 80 27 7 E 124406
Vogler Denise 86 35 3 1211.0   84 63 21 9 Spangel Helmut
80 34 3 1141.0   112 86 26 5 E 124407
92 31 5 1231.0   119 84 35 5 belein Frank
Starter 2: 349 135 13 484 4.01 : 00.0 422 313 109 26 Dif= -62
  
144580 73 50 1 1231.0   112 79 33 6 129685
Karl Anja(A) 86 36 4 1221.0   114 89 25 7 Krapp Tanja
69 44 2 113  1.0 125 91 34 3
71 53 2 1241.0   123 90 33 4
Starter 3: 299 183 9 482 3.01 : 01.0 474349 125 20 Dif= -8
  
147074 E 76 27 3 103  1.0 135 93 42 3 124410
Horcher Isabell 65 34 5 99  1.0 139 88 51 1 belein Susanne
131876 E 70 14 8 84  1.0 128 85 43 1
Steger Silke 60 34 2 94  1.0 109 82 27 4
Starter 4: 271 109 18 380 0.00 : 14.0 511348 163 9 Dif= 131
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1808 0 : 21881 Dif = 73
Gesamt: 1243 565521808 9.02 : 47.0 1881134653568 TP = 0 : 2

3. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim   -   SG 1306 Bamberg g       1807   1838      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
016699 76 43 2 1191.0  118 75 43 2 127053
Markert Marina 82 42 2 1241.0  95 71 24 5 Pfohlmann Anita
83 32 3 115  1.0 122 86 36 5
79 45 2 1241.0   114 82 32 2
Starter 1: 32016294823.01 : 01.044931413514  Dif= -33
  
123146 83 35 1 1181.0   104 88 16 10 127042
Dumler Edelgard 76 24 4 100  1.0 115 84 31 2 Drrbeck Anita
87 23 6 110  1.0 121 95 26 6
82 18 7 100  1.0 119 84 35 3
Starter 2: 328 100 18 428 1.00 : 13.0 459 351 108 21 Dif= 31
  
016694 89 44 1 1331.0   95 79 16 8 127043
Dietz Daniela 79 14 7 93  1.0 100 73 27 5 Drrbeck Reinhold
67 26 5 93  1.0 119 84 35 3
71 25 5 96  1.0 98 82 16 7
Starter 3: 306 109 18 415 1.00 : 13.0 412318 94 23 Dif= -3
  
123157 84 44 2 1280.5 0.5 128 85 43 2 036040
Schmitt Martina 95 41 3 136  1.0 146 102 44 1 Raab Alexander
82 17 7 99  1.0 112 78 34 3
84 35 3 119  1.0 132 88 44 3
Starter 4: 345 137 15 482 0.50 : 13.5 518353 165 9 Dif= 36
MP aus SP 5.51 : 310.5
MP aus Holz1807 0 : 21838 Dif = 31
Gesamt: 1299 508601807 5.51 : 510.5 1838133650267 TP = 0 : 2

3. Woche       FV 1912 Bamberg g   -   TSV Eintracht Bamberg g       1825   1687      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
147042 76 25 2 101  1.0111 85 26 5 147074
Schlicht Alexandra 70 49 0 119  1.0136 82 54 1 Horcher Isabell
72 27 5 990.5 0.5 99 60 39 2
89 36 2 1251.0   90 72 18 4
Starter 1: 30713794441.50 : 12.543629913712  Dif= -8
  
145443 76 25 5 1011.0   76 68 8 12 131876
Gron Sabrina 64 35 2 99  1.0 102 84 18 8 Steger Silke
78 9 11 87  1.0 96 72 24 5
81 26 5 1071.0   103 85 18 8
Starter 2: 299 95 23 394 2.01 : 02.0 377 309 68 33 Dif= -17
  
123238 87 44 2 1311.0   94 66 28 2 124312
Drfler Gerlinde 94 35 6 1291.0   125 82 43 1 Ochs Isolde
79 43 4 1221.0   102 72 30 4
85 34 1 1191.0   116 80 36 3
Starter 3: 345 156 13 501 4.01 : 00.0 437300 137 10 Dif= -64
  
123250 92 27 3 1191.0   108 82 26 5 144580
Wolf Kathleen 92 36 2 1281.0   122 83 39 4 Karl Anja(A)
92 27 4 1191.0   102 70 32 4
87 33 1 1201.0   105 88 17 9
Starter 4: 363 123 10 486 4.01 : 00.0 437323 114 22 Dif= -49
MP aus SP 11.53 : 14.5
MP aus Holz1825 2 : 01687 Dif = -138
Gesamt: 1314 511551825 11.55 : 14.5 1687123145677 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       ASV Sassanfahrt g   -   Polizei SV Bamberg g       1727   1875      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
063118 79 27 3 1061.0  90 73 17 6 E 124774
belein Helmut 80 34 2 1141.0  110 84 26 4 Wolf Sylvia
84 17 7 101  1.0 111 85 26 3 E 124512
85 24 6 109  1.0 111 86 25 6 Rmmelt Yvonne
Starter 1: 328102184302.01 : 02.04223289419  Dif= -8
  
124404 81 17 7 98  1.0 113 78 35 3 124518
Spangel Anna-Maria 83 24 7 107  1.0 128 93 35 3 Wilke Monika
83 34 2 1170.5 0.5 117 82 35 3
79 16 10 95  1.0 114 78 36 1
Starter 2: 326 91 26 417 0.50 : 13.5 472 331 141 10 Dif= 55
  
063119 75 44 3 1191.0   112 86 26 3 124503
belein Gertrud 81 27 4 108  1.0 132 88 44 4 Flanse Monika
91 31 2 1221.0   117 82 35 3
75 35 2 110  1.0 136 84 52 1
Starter 3: 322 137 11 459 2.00 : 12.0 497340 157 11 Dif= 38
  
129685 84 27 2 111  1.0 133 91 42 3 124506
Krapp Tanja 87 39 2 1261.0   108 67 41 1 Hecht Jutta
62 18 5 80  1.0 109 84 25 4
78 26 6 104  1.0 134 82 52 1
Starter 4: 311 110 15 421 1.00 : 13.0 484324 160 9 Dif= 63
MP aus SP 5.51 : 310.5
MP aus Holz1727 0 : 21875 Dif = 148
Gesamt: 1287 440701727 5.51 : 510.5 1875132355249 TP = 0 : 2

3. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf g   -   TSV Burgwindheim g       1839   1787      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
131911 79 27 4 106  1.0110 74 36 3 131681
Durdel Jacqueline 90 34 4 1241.0  82 66 16 9 Schmitt Katja
78 36 3 114  1.0 117 74 43 3
78 36 2 1141.0   106 80 26 6
Starter 1: 325133134582.01 : 02.041529412121  Dif= -43
  
144754 77 28 5 105  1.0 117 82 35 3 135567
Haagen Nancy 82 55 2 1371.0   111 78 33 5 Wurm Felix(A)
74 33 3 107  1.0 126 94 32 2
83 48 0 1311.0   112 76 36 2
Starter 2: 316 164 10 480 2.01 : 02.0 466 330 136 12 Dif= -14
  
144675 86 34 4 1201.0   112 85 27 4 123151
Hellmuth Peter 71 35 3 106  1.0 120 87 33 2 Lehnert Katharina
77 48 1 1251.0   114 88 26 5
72 25 7 97  1.0 118 83 35 2
Starter 3: 306 142 15 448 2.00 : 12.0 464343 121 13 Dif= 16
  
135118 64 45 3 109  1.0 117 92 25 4 123162
Durdel Ewald 80 31 5 1111.0   109 85 24 5 Ulrich Martha
88 44 3 1321.0   121 87 34 4
86 15 7 1011.0   95 72 23 2
Starter 4: 318 135 18 453 3.01 : 01.0 442336 106 15 Dif= -11
MP aus SP 9.03 : 17.0
MP aus Holz1839 2 : 01787 Dif = -52
Gesamt: 1265 574561839 9.05 : 17.0 1787130348461 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       TSV Ebermannstadt g   -   1. FC Oberhaid       1766   1851      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
056457 E 84 34 3 118  1.0128 86 42 2 141794
Parzefall Theresia 80 26 5 106  1.0119 92 27 4 Rgheimer Anja
111387 E 66 17 9 83  1.0 105 79 26 5
Parzefall Ursula 79 26 6 1051.0   91 70 21 6
Starter 1: 309103234121.00 : 13.044332711617  Dif= 31
  
113710 82 35 2 1171.0   106 83 23 6 063115
Edelmann Birgit 90 30 3 1200.5 0.5 120 78 42 1 Gleim Lidia
72 33 2 1051.0   104 78 26 4
82 26 4 1081.0   103 78 25 6
Starter 2: 326 124 11 450 3.51 : 00.5 433 317 116 17 Dif= -17
  
129886 85 34 4 1191.0   106 81 25 3 113701
Ott Harald 72 26 3 98  1.0 120 84 36 1 Dotterweich Manuela
66 31 1 97  1.0 132 83 49 3
74 33 3 107  1.0 109 74 35 5
Starter 3: 297 124 11 421 1.00 : 13.0 467322 145 12 Dif= 46
  
123198 87 27 4 114  1.0 119 76 43 2 124485
Haagen Carolin 85 35 2 1200.5 0.5 120 85 35 4 Scholz Loren
84 34 2 118  1.0 146 93 53 0
96 35 4 1311.0   123 79 44 1
Starter 4: 352 131 12 483 1.50 : 12.5 508333 175 7 Dif= 25
MP aus SP 7.01 : 39.0
MP aus Holz1766 0 : 21851 Dif = 85
Gesamt: 1284 482571766 7.01 : 59.0 1851129955253 TP = 0 : 2

4. Woche       SG 1306 Bamberg g   -   SV Walsdorf g       1906   1845      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
127053 84 26 6 110  1.0113 70 43 5 124790
Pfohlmann Anita 86 32 4 118  1.0124 90 34 3 Schtz Ingrid
79 36 5 115  1.0 122 80 42 1
82 27 3 1091.0   95 70 25 5
Starter 1: 331121184521.00 : 13.045431014414  Dif= 2
  
127042 84 41 0 1251.0   89 72 17 6 125259
Drrbeck Anita 91 26 4 117  1.0 122 78 44 3 Mller Waltraud
102 41 1 1431.0   93 75 18 6
89 52 0 1411.0   125 81 44 2
Starter 2: 366 160 5 526 3.01 : 01.0 429 306 123 17 Dif= -97
  
127055 E 88 25 5 113  1.0 133 80 53 2 124783
Raab Gabi 77 26 6 103  1.0 127 85 42 2 Graf Christina
127043 E 80 25 5 105  1.0 108 72 36 1
Drrbeck Reinhold 86 35 5 1211.0   107 73 34 2
Starter 3: 331 111 21 442 1.00 : 13.0 475310 165 7 Dif= 33
  
036040 74 53 3 1271.0   112 72 40 1 124794
Raab Alexander 83 35 1 118  1.0 129 81 48 0 Stubenrauch Katharina(2)
80 34 4 114  1.0 119 84 35 2
83 44 0 1270.5 0.5 127 82 45 1
Starter 4: 320 166 8 486 1.50 : 12.5 487319 168 4 Dif= 1
MP aus SP 6.51 : 39.5
MP aus Holz1906 2 : 01845 Dif = -61
Gesamt: 1348 558521906 6.53 : 39.5 1845124560042 TP = 1 : 1

4. Woche       Polizei SV Bamberg g   -   FV 1912 Bamberg g       1969   1861      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124518 79 32 4 111  1.0120 85 35 2 123247
Wilke Monika 80 34 3 1141.0  102 77 25 4 Schatz Sigrid
100 27 4 1271.0   108 83 25 5
97 25 5 122  1.0 129 84 45 2
Starter 1: 356118164742.01 : 02.045932913013  Dif= -15
  
124516 92 39 3 1311.0   116 90 26 5 145443
Wagner Renate 99 42 3 1411.0   94 71 23 5 Gron Sabrina
84 43 1 1271.0   111 79 32 5
78 35 3 1131.0   108 90 18 6
Starter 2: 353 159 10 512 4.01 : 00.0 429 330 99 21 Dif= -83
  
124506 76 49 0 125  1.0 132 88 44 4 123250
Hecht Jutta 87 50 2 1371.0   126 83 43 1 Wolf Kathleen
80 44 0 124  1.0 143 99 44 2
83 33 1 116  1.0 125 90 35 1
Starter 3: 326 176 3 502 1.00 : 13.0 526360 166 8 Dif= 24
  
124503 89 25 3 114  1.0 124 83 41 1 123238
Flanse Monika 96 33 3 1291.0   118 82 36 3 Drfler Gerlinde
81 41 3 1221.0   74 66 8 11
90 26 6 116  1.0 131 88 43 2
Starter 4: 356 125 15 481 2.01 : 02.0 447319 128 17 Dif= -34
MP aus SP 9.03 : 17.0
MP aus Holz1969 2 : 01861 Dif = -108
Gesamt: 1391 578441969 9.05 : 17.0 1861133852359 TP = 2 : 0

4. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf g       1982   1790      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141794 100 35 4 1351.0  114 79 35 4 144675
Rgheimer Anja 85 45 3 1301.0  117 76 41 4 Hellmuth Peter
91 33 4 124  1.0 127 90 37 2
79 44 2 1231.0   105 78 27 4
Starter 1: 355157135123.01 : 01.046332314014  Dif= -49
  
124478 86 34 3 1201.0   101 76 25 4 144754
Jameson Barbara 85 39 2 1241.0   85 64 21 8 Haagen Nancy
98 25 5 1231.0   108 82 26 4
77 44 3 1211.0   97 64 33 5
Starter 2: 346 142 13 488 4.01 : 00.0 391 286 105 21 Dif= -97
  
113701 90 32 2 122  1.0 124 89 35 2 019387
Dotterweich Manuela 77 32 3 109  1.0 129 85 44 2 Schober Laura
84 35 3 119  1.0 120 76 44 2
88 52 3 1401.0   118 82 36 2
Starter 3: 339 151 11 490 1.00 : 13.0 491332 159 8 Dif= 1
  
063115 82 36 2 1181.0   94 60 34 2 135118
Gleim Lidia 77 53 0 1301.0   122 87 35 2 Durdel Ewald
83 44 3 1271.0   113 78 35 1
82 35 2 1171.0   116 75 41 1
Starter 4: 324 168 7 492 4.01 : 00.0 445300 145 6 Dif= -47
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1982 2 : 01790 Dif = -192
Gesamt: 1364 618441982 12.05 : 14.0 1790124154949 TP = 2 : 0

4. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim g   -   TSV Burgwindheim       1803   1806      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
135563 84 35 3 1191.0  110 84 26 5 123149
Kupfer Anna-Lena(A) 88 18 6 1061.0  86 60 26 4 Giehl Ulrike
81 34 2 115  1.0 128 93 35 3
79 53 1 1321.0   116 74 42 0
Starter 1: 332140124723.01 : 01.044031112912  Dif= -32
  
142940 74 18 6 92  1.0 108 75 33 3 123157
Engefehr Luca(A) 80 27 6 107  1.0 134 94 40 2 Schmitt Martina
80 26 5 106  1.0 112 87 25 5
77 26 8 103  1.0 118 83 35 1
Starter 2: 311 97 25 408 0.00 : 14.0 472 339 133 11 Dif= 64
  
135567 79 41 4 1201.0   111 75 36 3 016694
Wurm Felix(A) 77 34 4 1111.0   95 68 27 7 Dietz Daniela
77 41 4 1181.0   113 80 33 4
80 35 1 115  1.0 123 79 44 4
Starter 3: 313 151 13 464 3.01 : 01.0 442302 140 18 Dif= -22
  
123151 89 26 6 115  1.0 117 82 35 4 040431
Lehnert Katharina 78 33 3 111  1.0 115 79 36 3 Schmitt Anita
82 39 2 1211.0   107 81 26 4
86 26 6 112  1.0 113 81 32 2
Starter 4: 335 124 17 459 1.00 : 13.0 452323 129 13 Dif= -7
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz1803 0 : 21806 Dif = 3
Gesamt: 1291 512671803 7.02 : 49.0 1806127553154 TP = 0 : 2

4. Woche       TSV Eintracht Bamberg g   -   TSV Ebermannstadt g       1878   1885      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124323 88 25 5 1131.0  103 69 34 4 111387
Wissendheit Gundi 96 43 2 1391.0  105 79 26 8 Parzefall Ursula
81 35 5 1161.0   95 78 17 10
87 44 2 1311.0   98 72 26 5
Starter 1: 352147144994.01 : 00.040129810327  Dif= -98
  
147074 80 17 9 97  1.0 127 87 40 1 113710
Horcher Isabell 81 42 4 123  1.0 124 98 26 5 Edelmann Birgit
86 42 3 1281.0   127 92 35 6
82 34 4 1161.0   110 85 25 3
Starter 2: 329 135 20 464 2.00 : 12.0 488 362 126 15 Dif= 24
  
105408 73 32 8 105  1.0 131 87 44 3 123198
Vogler Denise 82 21 5 1030.5 0.5 103 76 27 3 Haagen Carolin
89 36 3 125  1.0 136 84 52 2
90 41 2 1311.0   128 83 45 0
Starter 3: 334 130 18 464 1.50 : 12.5 498330 168 8 Dif= 34
  
124312 76 17 9 93  1.0 132 96 36 2 129886
Ochs Isolde 86 26 5 112  1.0 117 91 26 8 Ott Harald
96 34 4 1300.5 0.5 130 95 35 1
90 26 5 116  1.0 119 83 36 2
Starter 4: 348 103 23 451 0.50 : 13.5 498365 133 13 Dif= 47
MP aus SP 8.01 : 38.0
MP aus Holz1878 0 : 21885 Dif = 7
Gesamt: 1363 515751878 8.01 : 58.0 1885135553063 TP = 0 : 2

5. Woche       FV 1912 Bamberg g   -   SV Walsdorf g       1882   1931      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
147042 70 24 4 94  1.0101 65 36 4 124790
Schlicht Alexandra 88 34 2 1221.0  103 78 25 7 Schtz Ingrid
81 35 5 1161.0   106 80 26 6
80 23 6 103  1.0 133 88 45 2
Starter 1: 319116174352.00 : 12.044331113219  Dif= 8
  
123247 86 26 5 112  1.0 122 79 43 4 125259
Schatz Sigrid 93 35 5 1281.0   114 78 36 3 Mller Waltraud
97 33 3 1301.0   104 77 27 7
93 33 5 1261.0   123 79 44 1
Starter 2: 369 127 18 496 3.01 : 01.0 463 313 150 15 Dif= -33
  
123250 81 43 1 124  1.0 140 86 54 0 E 124792
Wolf Kathleen 86 43 1 1291.0   110 94 16 7 Strk Luise
87 34 3 121  1.0 126 84 42 3 E 063283
98 35 3 1331.0   115 79 36 2 Graf Markus
Starter 3: 352 155 8 507 2.01 : 02.0 491343 148 12 Dif= -16
  
123238 83 36 1 119  1.0 133 89 44 1 124794
Drfler Gerlinde 90 34 4 1240.5 0.5 124 91 33 3 Stubenrauch Katharina(2)
74 26 2 100  1.0 132 87 45 2
75 26 5 101  1.0 145 97 48 0
Starter 4: 322 122 12 444 0.50 : 13.5 534364 170 6 Dif= 90
MP aus SP 7.52 : 28.5
MP aus Holz1882 0 : 21931 Dif = 49
Gesamt: 1362 520551882 7.52 : 48.5 1931133160052 TP = 0 : 2

5. Woche       ASV Sassanfahrt g   -   TSV Burgwindheim       1917   1870      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124410 92 42 0 1341.0  116 81 35 2 123146
belein Susanne 87 36 4 1231.0  115 81 34 4 Dumler Edelgard
87 16 7 103  1.0 121 85 36 2
82 43 2 125  1.0 133 92 41 0
Starter 1: 348137134852.00.5 : 0.52.04853391468  Dif= 0
  
124407 78 35 3 113  1.0 116 75 41 2 123149
belein Frank 98 34 5 1321.0   121 81 40 3 Giehl Ulrike
101 62 1 1631.0   121 85 36 3
81 25 4 106  1.0 108 73 35 4
Starter 2: 358 156 13 514 2.01 : 02.0 466 314 152 12 Dif= -48
  
063119 63 26 4 89  1.0 104 78 26 6 016694
belein Gertrud 74 51 1 1251.0   94 67 27 3 Dietz Daniela
85 32 3 1171.0   103 70 33 4
66 42 2 108  1.0 109 74 35 2
Starter 3: 288 151 10 439 2.01 : 02.0 410289 121 15 Dif= -29
  
129685 85 25 4 110  1.0 129 86 43 0 123157
Krapp Tanja 85 35 3 1201.0   119 87 32 3 Schmitt Martina
85 42 1 127  1.0 137 95 42 0
89 33 2 122  1.0 124 88 36 3
Starter 4: 344 135 10 479 1.00 : 13.0 509356 153 6 Dif= 30
MP aus SP 7.02.5 : 1.59.0
MP aus Holz1917 2 : 01870 Dif = -47
Gesamt: 1338 579461917 7.04.5 : 1.59.0 1870129857241 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       TSV Ebermannstadt g   -   SG 1306 Bamberg g       1782   1735      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
111387 66 18 6 84  1.0102 82 20 5 127053
Parzefall Ursula 73 26 6 991.0  95 70 25 4 Pfohlmann Anita
77 31 7 1081.0   90 72 18 5
69 36 3 1051.0   100 74 26 5
Starter 1: 285111223963.01 : 01.03872988919  Dif= -9
  
113710 88 36 3 124  1.0 130 86 44 4 127042
Edelmann Birgit 85 44 2 1291.0   103 77 26 5 Drrbeck Anita
77 27 3 104  1.0 121 96 25 4
95 23 6 1181.0   101 83 18 5
Starter 2: 345 130 14 475 2.01 : 02.0 455 342 113 18 Dif= -20
  
123198 91 27 3 1181.0   112 77 35 4 036040
Haagen Carolin 89 26 3 1151.0   111 85 26 4 Raab Alexander
92 42 1 1341.0   118 83 35 4
80 26 3 1061.0   102 68 34 2
Starter 3: 352 121 10 473 4.01 : 00.0 443313 130 14 Dif= -30
  
129886 65 35 4 100  1.0 112 77 35 5 E 127043
Ott Harald 77 25 5 102  1.0 120 87 33 4 Drrbeck Reinhold
75 26 8 1011.0   89 63 26 6 E 124636
92 43 1 1351.0   129 79 50 2 Raab Michael
Starter 4: 309 129 18 438 2.00 : 12.0 450306 144 17 Dif= 12
MP aus SP 11.03 : 15.0
MP aus Holz1782 2 : 01735 Dif = -47
Gesamt: 1291 491641782 11.05 : 15.0 1735125947668 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid   -   TSV Eintracht Bamberg g       1872   1758      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141794 75 27 3 1021.0  99 74 25 4 E 131876
Rgheimer Anja 77 41 0 1181.0  113 88 25 5 Steger Silke
94 36 3 130  1.0 132 82 50 3 E 124312
72 35 4 107  1.0 117 90 27 4 Ochs Isolde
Starter 1: 318139104572.00 : 12.046133412716  Dif= 4
  
124478 91 36 2 1271.0   110 75 35 3 105408
Jameson Barbara 73 17 5 90  1.0 107 71 36 3 Vogler Denise
80 32 2 1121.0   93 62 31 3
94 25 2 1191.0   104 80 24 6
Starter 2: 338 110 11 448 3.01 : 01.0 414 288 126 15 Dif= -34
  
113701 89 34 1 1231.0   103 65 38 2 144580
Dotterweich Manuela 87 31 4 1181.0   109 74 35 3 Karl Anja(A)
100 34 2 1341.0   105 62 43 2
82 45 0 1271.0   108 82 26 6
Starter 3: 358 144 7 502 4.01 : 00.0 425283 142 13 Dif= -77
  
063115 80 34 2 1141.0   111 85 26 5 124323
Gleim Lidia 86 23 4 109  1.0 133 80 53 0 Wissendheit Gundi
87 33 4 1201.0   112 83 29 1
86 36 2 1221.0   102 76 26 7
Starter 4: 339 126 12 465 3.01 : 01.0 458324 134 13 Dif= -7
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1872 2 : 01758 Dif = -114
Gesamt: 1353 519401872 12.05 : 14.0 1758122952957 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim g   -   Polizei SV Bamberg g       1811   1795      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
123162 87 43 4 1301.0  105 79 26 6 E 124774
Ulrich Martha 80 45 0 1251.0  104 88 16 10 Wolf Sylvia
86 32 3 1181.0   94 68 26 4 E 124516
91 32 4 1231.0   81 64 17 9 Wagner Renate
Starter 1: 344152114964.01 : 00.03842998529  Dif= -112
  
131681 95 36 5 1311.0   101 74 27 4 124518
Schmitt Katja 83 34 3 117  1.0 126 91 35 3 Wilke Monika
87 16 7 103  1.0 117 82 35 3
82 26 6 108  1.0 109 78 31 6
Starter 2: 347 112 21 459 1.00 : 13.0 453 325 128 16 Dif= -6
  
135564 78 26 7 104  1.0 109 92 17 8 124503
Schmitt Kerstin 63 34 7 97  1.0 121 86 35 2 Flanse Monika
69 25 4 94  1.0 126 82 44 2
67 27 7 94  1.0 126 81 45 1
Starter 3: 277 112 25 389 0.00 : 14.0 482341 141 13 Dif= 93
  
123151 85 24 6 109  1.0 118 83 35 2 124506
Lehnert Katharina 81 44 1 1251.0   120 86 34 3 Hecht Jutta
78 35 1 113  1.0 128 93 35 2
96 24 4 1201.0   110 84 26 7
Starter 4: 340 127 12 467 2.00 : 12.0 476346 130 14 Dif= 9
MP aus SP 7.01 : 39.0
MP aus Holz1811 2 : 01795 Dif = -16
Gesamt: 1308 503691811 7.03 : 39.0 1795131148472 TP = 1 : 1

6. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim   -   TSV Eintracht Bamberg g       1857   1815      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
123146 80 26 4 106  1.0108 72 36 5 105408
Dumler Edelgard 76 26 3 102  1.0119 89 30 5 Vogler Denise
93 18 7 1111.0   100 74 26 6
94 33 4 1271.0   109 75 34 4
Starter 1: 343103184462.01 : 02.043631012620  Dif= -10
  
123149 90 17 8 1071.0   93 72 21 7 124312
Giehl Ulrike 84 32 3 116  1.0 123 89 34 2 Ochs Isolde
93 26 5 1190.5 0.5 119 74 45 3
90 43 1 1331.0   95 78 17 8
Starter 2: 357 118 17 475 2.51 : 01.5 430 313 117 20 Dif= -45
  
123151 A 82 35 6 1171.0   114 71 43 1 144580
Lehnert Katharina 83 38 4 121  1.0 135 99 36 4 Karl Anja(A)
91 26 3 1171.0   96 74 22 4
77 27 6 104  1.0 111 76 35 4
Starter 3: 333 126 19 459 2.01 : 02.0 456320 136 13 Dif= -3
  
123157 79 51 1 130  1.0 138 96 42 1 147074
Schmitt Martina 89 35 2 1241.0   114 75 39 4 Horcher Isabell
78 32 3 110  1.0 130 95 35 4
78 35 3 1131.0   111 85 26 6
Starter 4: 324 153 9 477 2.00 : 12.0 493351 142 15 Dif= 16
MP aus SP 8.53 : 17.5
MP aus Holz1857 2 : 01815 Dif = -42
Gesamt: 1357 500631857 8.55 : 17.5 1815129452168 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       ASV Sassanfahrt g   -   FV 1912 Bamberg g       1806   1730      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
131588 E 71 25 5 96  1.0110 75 35 1 E 123247
Krapp Marina 60 36 4 960.5 0.596 70 26 7 Schatz Sigrid
063118 E 61 36 4 971.0   83 53 30 7 E 147042
belein Helmut 88 35 3 1231.0   102 71 31 2 Schlicht Alexandra
Starter 1: 280132164122.51 : 01.539126912217  Dif= -21
  
124407 86 40 1 126  1.0 130 95 35 1 123250
belein Frank 78 42 2 120  1.0 124 79 45 0 Wolf Kathleen
89 34 4 123  1.0 127 92 35 2
93 36 3 1290.5 0.5 129 89 40 3
Starter 2: 346 152 10 498 0.50 : 13.5 510 355 155 6 Dif= 12
  
063119 77 17 9 941.0   82 59 23 5 145443
belein Gertrud 91 43 4 1341.0   106 81 25 7 Gron Sabrina
91 34 5 1251.0   110 75 35 5
75 34 4 1091.0   99 66 33 1
Starter 3: 334 128 22 462 4.01 : 00.0 397281 116 18 Dif= -65
  
129685 78 35 3 1131.0   98 83 15 7 123238
Krapp Tanja 73 25 6 98  1.0 117 76 41 4 Drfler Gerlinde
78 24 7 1020.5 0.5 102 79 23 4
86 35 3 1211.0   115 72 43 4
Starter 4: 315 119 19 434 2.51 : 01.5 432310 122 19 Dif= -2
MP aus SP 9.53 : 16.5
MP aus Holz1806 2 : 01730 Dif = -76
Gesamt: 1275 531671806 9.55 : 16.5 1730121551560 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       SV Walsdorf g   -   TSV Ebermannstadt g       1776   1798      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124790 76 30 4 106  1.0121 86 35 2 111387
Schtz Ingrid 81 27 7 1081.0  92 76 16 8 Parzefall Ursula
67 35 3 1021.0   90 74 16 7
75 26 3 101  1.0 103 79 24 6
Starter 1: 299118174172.01 : 02.04063159123  Dif= -11
  
125259 80 33 4 1131.0   108 74 34 3 080148
Mller Waltraud 82 30 4 1121.0   108 75 33 1 Mller Bertram
85 44 1 1291.0   125 81 44 2
85 27 4 1121.0   104 79 25 4
Starter 2: 332 134 13 466 4.01 : 00.0 445 309 136 10 Dif= -21
  
124796 76 32 8 108  1.0 120 85 35 2 113710
Tornau Johannes 68 15 6 83  1.0 132 97 35 5 Edelmann Birgit
55 16 11 71  1.0 97 71 26 5
73 26 5 99  1.0 114 79 35 1
Starter 3: 272 89 30 361 0.00 : 14.0 463332 131 13 Dif= 102
  
124794 92 44 0 1361.0   128 84 44 1 123198
Stubenrauch Katharina(2) 95 35 0 1301.0   118 83 35 3 Haagen Carolin
94 44 1 1381.0   126 93 33 2
92 36 3 1281.0   112 78 34 1
Starter 4: 373 159 4 532 4.01 : 00.0 484338 146 7 Dif= -48
MP aus SP 10.03 : 16.0
MP aus Holz1776 0 : 21798 Dif = 22
Gesamt: 1276 500641776 10.03 : 36.0 1798129450453 TP = 1 : 1

6. Woche       SG 1306 Bamberg g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf g       1858   1845      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
127053 75 26 6 1011.0  97 71 26 3 131911
Pfohlmann Anita 83 35 3 1181.0  98 72 26 4 Durdel Jacqueline
82 36 2 118  1.0 133 90 43 3
92 26 5 118  1.0 120 76 44 1
Starter 1: 332123164552.01 : 02.044830913911  Dif= -7
  
127042 80 45 2 125  1.0 146 93 53 1 019387
Drrbeck Anita 89 36 2 1251.0   116 84 32 2 Schober Laura
89 35 3 124  1.0 137 92 45 0
86 36 1 1221.0   115 92 23 6
Starter 2: 344 152 8 496 2.00 : 12.0 514 361 153 9 Dif= 18
  
036040 86 36 1 122  1.0 144 93 51 1 144675
Raab Alexander 89 34 2 1231.0   112 86 26 2 Hellmuth Peter
85 27 3 112  1.0 118 86 32 5
70 44 1 1141.0   109 83 26 4
Starter 3: 330 141 7 471 2.00 : 12.0 483348 135 12 Dif= 12
  
124636 E 84 25 4 1091.0   108 67 41 1 147073
Raab Michael 72 17 11 89  1.0 110 75 35 6 Sailmann Lea
127043 E 72 45 1 1171.0   87 69 18 5
Drrbeck Reinhold 79 42 2 1211.0   95 78 17 7
Starter 4: 307 129 18 436 3.01 : 01.0 400289 111 19 Dif= -36
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1858 2 : 01845 Dif = -13
Gesamt: 1313 545491858 9.04 : 27.0 1845130753851 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       Polizei SV Bamberg g   -   1. FC Oberhaid       1874   1866      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124516 93 24 8 117  1.0120 85 35 4 141794
Wagner Renate 92 35 2 127  1.0132 91 41 3 Rgheimer Anja
92 31 3 1231.0   105 71 34 4
90 25 3 115  1.0 122 90 32 4
Starter 1: 367115164821.00 : 13.047933714215  Dif= -3
  
124518 88 33 3 1211.0   104 83 21 4 124478
Wilke Monika 79 26 8 105  1.0 116 81 35 6 Jameson Barbara
83 44 0 1271.0   95 72 23 3
85 27 2 1121.0   109 83 26 7
Starter 2: 335 130 13 465 3.01 : 01.0 424 319 105 20 Dif= -41
  
124506 91 50 0 1411.0   101 75 26 4 113701
Hecht Jutta 81 27 4 108  1.0 127 91 36 4 Dotterweich Manuela
84 25 6 109  1.0 123 87 36 2
78 35 1 113  1.0 126 83 43 3
Starter 3: 334 137 11 471 1.00 : 13.0 477336 141 13 Dif= 6
  
124503 82 26 3 108  1.0 138 96 42 2 124485
Flanse Monika 94 34 1 1281.0   119 85 34 2 Scholz Loren
78 26 5 104  1.0 114 79 35 4
80 36 2 1161.0   115 88 27 5
Starter 4: 334 122 11 456 2.00 : 12.0 486348 138 13 Dif= 30
MP aus SP 7.01 : 39.0
MP aus Holz1874 2 : 01866 Dif = -8
Gesamt: 1370 504511874 7.03 : 39.0 1866134052661 TP = 1 : 1

7. Woche       FV 1912 Bamberg g   -   TSV Burgwindheim       1906   1744      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
123247 90 24 4 1141.0  75 66 9 12 123149
Schatz Sigrid 87 42 2 1291.0  106 72 34 3 Giehl Ulrike
84 45 4 1291.0   108 74 34 5
88 44 2 1321.0   100 74 26 4
Starter 1: 349155125044.01 : 00.038928610324  Dif= -115
  
147042 78 25 5 103  1.0 114 88 26 6 123146
Schlicht Alexandra 81 30 5 111  1.0 112 80 32 3 Dumler Edelgard
78 18 7 96  1.0 128 92 36 2
81 26 3 1071.0   98 73 25 1
Starter 2: 318 99 20 417 1.00 : 13.0 452 333 119 12 Dif= 35
  
123250 92 35 4 1271.0   120 93 27 4 040431
Wolf Kathleen 77 26 3 103  1.0 108 81 27 2 Schmitt Anita
75 53 0 1281.0   118 93 25 5
84 45 1 1291.0   121 87 34 4
Starter 3: 328 159 8 487 3.01 : 01.0 467354 113 15 Dif= -20
  
123238 95 26 5 1211.0   100 75 25 4 123157
Drfler Gerlinde 97 45 0 1421.0   116 73 43 3 Schmitt Martina
79 34 3 1131.0   105 70 35 5
89 33 3 1221.0   115 73 42 3
Starter 4: 360 138 11 498 4.01 : 00.0 436291 145 15 Dif= -62
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1906 2 : 01744 Dif = -162
Gesamt: 1355 551511906 12.05 : 14.0 1744126448066 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf g   -   SV Walsdorf g       1702   1797      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
147069 85 26 6 1111.0  94 67 27 6 124790
Leisgang Andr 77 36 2 1131.0  95 77 18 8 Schtz Ingrid
70 18 6 88  1.0 100 74 26 4
74 33 6 1071.0   105 69 36 0
Starter 1: 306113204193.01 : 01.039428710718  Dif= -25
  
144675 87 9 11 96  1.0 118 75 43 1 063283
Hellmuth Peter 76 33 4 109  1.0 128 101 27 2 Graf Markus
87 32 4 1191.0   95 77 18 7
72 17 9 89  1.0 99 74 25 5
Starter 2: 322 91 28 413 1.00 : 13.0 440 327 113 15 Dif= 27
  
144754 68 24 5 92  1.0 108 77 31 5 124796
Haagen Nancy 66 16 8 82  1.0 123 79 44 1 Tornau Johannes
81 21 5 102  1.0 120 84 36 4
92 34 2 1261.0   106 70 36 2
Starter 3: 307 95 20 402 1.00 : 13.0 457310 147 12 Dif= 55
  
019378 83 27 3 110  1.0 146 103 43 1 124794
Schober Laura 90 32 3 1221.0   114 79 35 4 Stubenrauch Katharina(2)
85 44 2 1291.0   119 76 43 2
75 32 3 107  1.0 127 92 35 2
Starter 4: 333 135 11 468 2.00 : 12.0 506350 156 9 Dif= 38
MP aus SP 7.01 : 39.0
MP aus Holz1702 0 : 21797 Dif = 95
Gesamt: 1268 434791702 7.01 : 59.0 1797127452354 TP = 0 : 2

7. Woche       TSV Ebermannstadt g   -   ASV Sassanfahrt g       1683   1815      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
113710 92 34 1 1261.0  105 78 27 7 124407
Edelmann Birgit 92 35 4 1271.0  119 85 34 3 belein Frank
80 27 6 107  1.0 131 91 40 2
85 21 7 106  1.0 119 85 34 5
Starter 1: 349117184662.00 : 12.047433913517  Dif= 8
  
080148 76 25 8 1011.0   94 71 23 4 063118
Mller Bertram 73 17 7 90  1.0 118 84 34 4 belein Helmut
71 45 1 116  1.0 119 89 30 5
75 9 9 84  1.0 96 79 17 6
Starter 2: 295 96 25 391 1.00 : 13.0 427 323 104 19 Dif= 36
  
111387 78 25 8 1031.0   81 64 17 10 063119
Parzefall Ursula 63 18 10 81  1.0 122 90 32 4 belein Gertrud
70 25 7 95  1.0 138 95 43 4
65 35 6 100  1.0 120 84 36 4
Starter 3: 276 103 31 379 1.00 : 13.0 461333 128 22 Dif= 82
  
129886 65 36 3 101  1.0 105 80 25 4 124410
Ott Harald 83 25 3 108  1.0 120 84 36 1 belein Susanne
79 35 3 114  1.0 118 84 34 2
82 42 1 1241.0   110 74 36 1
Starter 4: 309 138 10 447 1.00 : 13.0 453322 131 8 Dif= 6
MP aus SP 5.00 : 411.0
MP aus Holz1683 0 : 21815 Dif = 132
Gesamt: 1229 454841683 5.00 : 611.0 1815131749866 TP = 0 : 2

7. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim g   -   SG 1306 Bamberg g       1869   1852      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
135563 E 83 32 4 1151.0  105 79 26 5 127042
Kupfer Anna-Lena(A) 76 26 3 102  1.0129 86 43 5 Drrbeck Anita
135566 E 63 35 4 98  1.0 108 91 17 8
Wurm Fabian(A) 83 24 8 107  1.0 120 94 26 4
Starter 1: 305117194221.00 : 13.046235011222  Dif= 40
  
142940 88 36 3 1241.0   102 70 32 3 127053
Engefehr Luca(A) 78 22 8 100  1.0 125 83 42 1 Pfohlmann Anita
85 32 6 117  1.0 138 93 45 4
79 54 0 1331.0   104 71 33 4
Starter 2: 330 144 17 474 2.01 : 02.0 469 317 152 12 Dif= -5
  
123162 79 35 4 1140.5 0.5 114 89 25 6 124636
Ulrich Martha 93 26 3 1190.5 0.5 119 92 27 3 Raab Michael
88 44 2 1321.0   101 67 34 4
92 45 0 1371.0   112 79 33 0
Starter 3: 352 150 9 502 3.01 : 01.0 446327 119 13 Dif= -56
  
123151 90 27 3 117  1.0 125 89 36 4 036040
Lehnert Katharina 85 35 2 1201.0   102 75 27 5 Raab Alexander
78 33 2 111  1.0 115 89 26 3
80 43 0 123  1.0 133 89 44 3
Starter 4: 333 138 7 471 1.00 : 13.0 475342 133 15 Dif= 4
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz1869 2 : 01852 Dif = -17
Gesamt: 1320 549521869 7.04 : 29.0 1852133651662 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       TSV Eintracht Bamberg g   -   Polizei SV Bamberg g       1902   2020      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124323 90 45 0 1351.0  115 80 35 3 124518
Wissendheit Gundi 80 34 5 114  1.0125 90 35 2 Wilke Monika
90 25 5 115  1.0 118 83 35 2
83 36 3 119  1.0 120 94 26 6
Starter 1: 343140134831.00 : 13.047834713113  Dif= -5
  
144580 84 34 2 118  1.0 135 92 43 1 E 124512
Karl Anja(A) 83 27 4 110  1.0 113 87 26 3 Rmmelt Yvonne
93 34 5 1271.0   119 69 50 2 E 124516
81 32 4 113  1.0 121 91 30 4 Wagner Renate
Starter 2: 341 127 15 468 1.00 : 13.0 488 339 149 10 Dif= 20
  
124312 84 18 8 102  1.0 162 91 71 0 124506
Ochs Isolde 84 36 2 1201.0   109 84 25 5 Hecht Jutta
99 26 8 1251.0   113 86 27 5
93 26 6 119  1.0 134 100 34 3
Starter 3: 360 106 24 466 2.00 : 12.0 518361 157 13 Dif= 52
  
147074 78 42 0 120  1.0 125 91 34 3 124503
Horcher Isabell 81 40 5 121  1.0 122 84 38 1 Flanse Monika
72 36 1 108  1.0 145 95 50 1
83 53 2 136  1.0 144 85 59 1
Starter 4: 314 171 8 485 0.00 : 14.0 536355 181 6 Dif= 51
MP aus SP 4.00 : 412.0
MP aus Holz1902 0 : 22020 Dif = 118
Gesamt: 1358 544601902 4.00 : 612.0 2020140261842 TP = 0 : 2

8. Woche       TSV Burgwindheim   -   Polizei SV Bamberg g       1799   1882      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
016694 79 25 9 104  1.0110 83 27 2 124503
Dietz Daniela 78 9 10 87  1.0120 75 45 1 Flanse Monika
75 25 3 100  1.0 125 89 36 3
71 27 4 98  1.0 130 87 43 2
Starter 1: 30386263890.00 : 14.04853341518  Dif= 96
  
123146 84 22 5 1061.0   91 73 18 8 124518
Dumler Edelgard 87 35 2 1221.0   108 85 23 7 Wilke Monika
87 26 8 1131.0   112 90 22 6
88 35 3 123  1.0 128 85 43 4
Starter 2: 346 118 18 464 3.01 : 01.0 439 333 106 25 Dif= -25
  
040431 88 48 1 1361.0   107 75 32 5 E 124774
Schmitt Anita 76 16 7 92  1.0 106 71 35 6 Wolf Sylvia
81 26 1 107  1.0 137 87 50 0 E 124512
89 33 3 1221.0   100 82 18 8 Rmmelt Yvonne
Starter 3: 334 123 12 457 2.01 : 02.0 450315 135 19 Dif= -7
  
016699 82 32 3 114  1.0 124 97 27 6 124506
Markert Marina 92 17 10 109  1.0 131 88 43 2 Hecht Jutta
90 42 2 1321.0   109 83 26 1
91 43 3 134  1.0 144 92 52 1
Starter 4: 355 134 18 489 1.00 : 13.0 508360 148 10 Dif= 19
MP aus SP 6.02 : 210.0
MP aus Holz1799 0 : 21882 Dif = 83
Gesamt: 1338 461741799 6.02 : 410.0 1882134254062 TP = 0 : 2

8. Woche       FV 1912 Bamberg g   -   TSV Ebermannstadt g       1893   1747      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
123247 75 34 2 1091.0  105 79 26 4 080148
Schatz Sigrid 89 35 4 124  1.0125 88 37 2 Mller Bertram
74 17 7 91  1.0 108 72 36 2
74 35 0 1091.0   97 80 17 9
Starter 1: 312121134332.00 : 12.043531911617  Dif= 2
  
145443 77 43 2 120  1.0 133 84 49 2 113710
Gron Sabrina 79 35 2 114  1.0 128 85 43 2 Edelmann Birgit
85 30 2 1150.5 0.5 115 79 36 4
77 32 3 109  1.0 119 66 53 2
Starter 2: 318 140 9 458 0.50 : 13.5 495 314 181 10 Dif= 37
  
123250 85 35 2 1201.0   101 75 26 4 129886
Wolf Kathleen 98 34 0 1321.0   109 83 26 6 Ott Harald
86 35 3 1211.0   100 74 26 8
88 54 3 1421.0   92 74 18 7
Starter 3: 357 158 8 515 4.01 : 00.0 402306 96 25 Dif= -113
  
123238 90 41 2 1311.0   107 75 32 4 111387
Drfler Gerlinde 77 45 3 1221.0   104 77 27 6 Parzefall Ursula
68 40 3 1081.0   104 62 42 1
91 35 4 1261.0   100 70 30 4
Starter 4: 326 161 12 487 4.01 : 00.0 415284 131 15 Dif= -72
MP aus SP 10.52 : 25.5
MP aus Holz1893 2 : 01747 Dif = -146
Gesamt: 1313 580421893 10.54 : 25.5 1747122352467 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       ASV Sassanfahrt g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf g       1835   1817      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124410 82 51 2 1331.0  106 73 33 4 019387
belein Susanne 74 26 6 100  1.0128 93 35 0 Schober Laura
72 42 2 114  1.0 134 83 51 1
89 34 1 1231.0   119 86 33 5
Starter 1: 317153114702.00 : 12.048733515210  Dif= 17
  
063119 73 33 4 1061.0   103 77 26 5 131911
belein Gertrud 76 33 4 109  1.0 115 79 36 1 Durdel Jacqueline
78 17 7 95  1.0 110 75 35 2
83 26 3 1091.0   93 75 18 7
Starter 2: 310 109 18 419 2.00 : 12.0 421 306 115 15 Dif= 2
  
129685 72 45 0 1171.0   109 82 27 5 144754
Krapp Tanja 88 35 1 1231.0   114 79 35 5 Haagen Nancy
86 31 1 1171.0   94 68 26 5
86 34 3 120  1.0 129 85 44 3
Starter 3: 332 145 5 477 3.01 : 01.0 446314 132 18 Dif= -31
  
063117 81 35 4 116  1.0 118 85 33 4 135118
Stahl Jrgen 80 35 4 1151.0   109 83 26 6 Durdel Ewald
85 32 2 1171.0   114 81 33 3
79 42 0 121  1.0 122 87 35 2
Starter 4: 325 144 10 469 2.01 : 02.0 463336 127 15 Dif= -6
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1835 2 : 01817 Dif = -18
Gesamt: 1284 551441835 9.04 : 27.0 1817129152658 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       SV Walsdorf g   -   TSV Burgwindheim g       1850   1809      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
125259 77 35 2 1121.0  103 76 27 3 135567
Mller Waltraud 78 36 3 1141.0  93 63 30 3 Wurm Felix(A)
91 25 5 116  1.0 138 86 52 2
82 43 1 1251.0   110 83 27 5
Starter 1: 328139114673.01 : 01.044430813613  Dif= -23
  
124796 E 71 32 7 1031.0   102 68 34 1 131681
Tornau Johannes 78 16 9 94  1.0 111 76 35 2 Schmitt Katja
124792 E 74 34 4 108  1.0 118 93 25 5
Strk Luise 92 34 1 1261.0   103 78 25 5
Starter 2: 315 116 21 431 2.00 : 12.0 434 315 119 13 Dif= 3
  
124783 79 26 5 105  1.0 119 86 33 0 123162
Graf Christina 82 39 6 1211.0   109 84 25 6 Ulrich Martha
76 32 4 1081.0   85 70 15 6
78 35 6 113  1.0 155 92 63 1
Starter 3: 315 132 21 447 2.00 : 12.0 468332 136 13 Dif= 21
  
124794 84 39 3 1231.0   112 77 35 2 123151
Stubenrauch Katharina(2) 87 35 1 1221.0   98 65 33 3 Lehnert Katharina
90 34 4 124  1.0 125 73 52 1
94 42 2 1361.0   128 85 43 1
Starter 4: 355 150 10 505 3.01 : 01.0 463300 163 7 Dif= -42
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1850 2 : 01809 Dif = -41
Gesamt: 1313 537631850 10.04 : 26.0 1809125555446 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       SG 1306 Bamberg g   -   1. FC Oberhaid       1818   1842      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
127053 71 36 5 107  1.0114 72 42 2 141794
Pfohlmann Anita 67 35 1 102  1.0108 76 32 2 Rgheimer Anja
83 42 3 1251.0   111 85 26 5
84 44 3 1281.0   115 76 39 2
Starter 1: 305157124622.01 : 02.044830913911  Dif= -14
  
127042 82 44 2 126  1.0 129 85 44 3 063115
Drrbeck Anita 88 36 1 1241.0   99 72 27 5 Gleim Lidia