Berichte für alle Wochen der Kreisklasse C2

10. Woche       Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g   -   1. SKK Bischberg g       1871   1653      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
056453 E 75 27 4 1021.0  97 79 18 8 144795
Thomann Verena 92 17 8 109  1.0112 76 36 2 Smith Sonja
124652 E 73 26 5 990.5 0.5 99 72 27 5
Hollet Claudia 89 26 6 115  1.0 120 86 34 3
Starter 1: 32996234251.50 : 12.542831311518  Dif= 3
  
128408 89 18 7 1070.5 0.5 107 72 35 3 136213
Hahn Markus 71 42 1 1131.0   95 71 24 5 Rotschka Martina
89 36 2 1251.0   97 74 23 6
69 44 4 1131.0   102 76 26 6
Starter 2: 318 140 14 458 3.51 : 00.5 401 293 108 20 Dif= -57
  
040844 87 33 4 1201.0   105 70 35 3 123065
Hofmann Klaus 80 22 6 102  1.0 120 88 32 2 Jahnke Gnter
83 35 5 1181.0   97 72 25 7
97 33 4 1301.0   99 73 26 7
Starter 3: 347 123 19 470 3.01 : 01.0 421303 118 19 Dif= -49
  
128407 85 27 2 1121.0   98 65 33 4 142706
Hager Daniel 98 39 2 1371.0   111 67 44 2 Hohmann Daniel
99 36 0 1351.0   101 65 36 3
90 44 1 1341.0   93 66 27 3
Starter 4: 372 146 5 518 4.01 : 00.0 403263 140 12 Dif= -115
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1871 2 : 01653 Dif = -218
Gesamt: 1366 505611871 12.05 : 14.0 1653117248169 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       Rot Weiß Gerach 2   -   SV Walsdorf 3       1761   1710      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136874 50 26 4 76  1.0136 92 44 1 AE 105581
Buerlein Peter 87 34 3 121  1.0139 96 43 2 Rottmann Wolfgang
85 27 2 1121.0   109 79 30 4 E 105425
74 38 0 1121.0   108 85 23 7 Felkel Roland
Starter 1: 29612594212.00 : 12.049235214014  Dif= 71
  
136870 75 17 8 921.0   75 59 16 8 029163
Heusinger Lukas 95 52 2 1471.0   103 67 36 3 Wernsdrfer Willi
73 25 5 981.0   95 77 18 4
72 25 6 971.0   85 60 25 6
Starter 2: 315 119 21 434 4.01 : 00.0 358 263 95 21 Dif= -76
  
124344 E 77 26 5 103  1.0 104 79 25 4 124791
Wlflein Gerhard 74 34 3 1081.0   97 65 32 6 Strk Eduard
124341 E 80 26 6 106  1.0 110 84 26 3
Prell Ronald 79 27 3 106  1.0 122 88 34 2
Starter 3: 310 113 17 423 1.00 : 13.0 433316 117 15 Dif= 10
  
136871 79 31 5 1101.0   105 88 17 8 124789
Gundelsheimer Bernd 82 35 5 1171.0   114 80 34 4 Schtz Alfred
91 35 2 1261.0   104 79 25 7
103 27 7 1301.0   104 76 28 4
Starter 4: 355 128 19 483 4.01 : 00.0 427323 104 23 Dif= -56
MP aus SP 11.02 : 25.0
MP aus Holz1761 2 : 01710 Dif = -51
Gesamt: 1276 485661761 11.04 : 25.0 1710125445673 TP = 2 : 0

10. Woche       RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3   -   RSC Concordia Oberhaid g       1652   1784      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
016330 82 43 0 1251.0  82 65 17 7 146984
Kager Tobias 86 54 0 1401.0  98 63 35 3 Then Sebastian
107 44 1 1511.0   109 77 32 2
90 27 1 1171.0   92 74 18 7
Starter 1: 36516825334.01 : 00.038127910219  Dif= -152
  
141770 63 18 8 81  1.0 119 85 34 5 129384
Bank Stefan 50 23 8 73  1.0 117 83 34 1 Hirschmann Paul(A)
70 26 9 96  1.0 139 96 43 1
75 27 4 102  1.0 130 87 43 1
Starter 2: 258 94 29 352 0.00 : 14.0 505 351 154 8 Dif= 153
  
125255 70 18 6 88  1.0 101 75 26 6 132180
Mller Anton 70 18 8 88  1.0 124 90 34 5 Ro Kevin(A)
67 17 9 84  1.0 89 71 18 9
64 26 7 90  1.0 119 94 25 4
Starter 3: 271 79 30 350 0.00 : 14.0 433330 103 24 Dif= 83
  
129390 83 36 1 119  1.0 126 91 35 4 124489
Glas Alexander 84 32 4 116  1.0 122 78 44 3 Baum Emil
72 25 5 97  1.0 118 82 36 1
69 16 6 85  1.0 99 72 27 5
Starter 4: 308 109 16 417 0.00 : 14.0 465323 142 13 Dif= 48
MP aus SP 4.01 : 312.0
MP aus Holz1652 0 : 21784 Dif = 132
Gesamt: 1202 450771652 4.01 : 512.0 1784128350164 TP = 0 : 2

10. Woche       1. SKK Strullendorf g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3       1893   1902      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124397 81 35 4 116  1.0120 85 35 3 147068
Werner Michael 82 25 5 1071.0  101 77 24 3 Kensche Sascha
86 39 3 125  1.0 133 90 43 3
82 27 3 109  1.0 123 97 26 6
Starter 1: 331126154571.00 : 13.047734912815  Dif= 20
  
063125 86 27 2 1131.0   103 86 17 7 126281
Hasenkopf Christopher 93 35 2 1281.0   91 73 18 6 Degel Karl-Heinz
68 23 5 91  1.0 130 95 35 5
83 42 2 125  1.0 132 87 45 1
Starter 2: 330 127 11 457 2.01 : 02.0 456 341 115 19 Dif= -1
  
139433 88 27 2 115  1.0 128 95 33 4 135119
Schwamm Brigitte 74 33 1 107  1.0 117 83 34 2 Gumbrecht Christian
87 34 2 121  1.0 132 89 43 3
93 42 0 1351.0   99 74 25 3
Starter 3: 342 136 5 478 1.00 : 13.0 476341 135 12 Dif= -2
  
136717 87 27 2 114  1.0 117 81 36 2 063170
Pfeil Gisela 87 34 5 1211.0   116 89 27 5 Schuberth Norbert
97 45 2 1421.0   121 80 41 3
89 35 5 124  1.0 139 87 52 2
Starter 4: 360 141 14 501 2.01 : 02.0 493337 156 12 Dif= -8
MP aus SP 6.02 : 210.0
MP aus Holz1893 0 : 21902 Dif = 9
Gesamt: 1363 530451893 6.02 : 410.0 1902136853458 TP = 0 : 2

10. Woche       SC Melkendorf g   -   SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g       1854   1897      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
129394 78 29 3 1071.0  99 81 18 5 E 123049
Gtz Gabi 87 26 3 113  1.0123 80 43 2 Kreyer Marco
70 27 5 97  1.0 121 79 42 3 E 019097
73 36 4 109  1.0 119 85 34 4 Beringer Maximilian
Starter 1: 308118154261.00 : 13.046232513714  Dif= 36
  
105392 76 25 3 101  1.0 103 77 26 5 111396
Ohland Benedikt(A) 106 48 2 1541.0   111 85 26 5 Schneider Adam
79 35 1 1141.0   112 78 34 6
92 43 1 1351.0   120 85 35 2
Starter 2: 353 151 7 504 3.01 : 01.0 446 325 121 18 Dif= -58
  
124451 79 45 2 124  1.0 136 86 50 1 048038
Schlaug Christian 74 36 2 110  1.0 112 78 34 1 Gro Steffen
74 26 5 100  1.0 110 75 35 3
75 26 6 101  1.0 118 89 29 1
Starter 3: 302 133 15 435 0.00 : 14.0 476328 148 6 Dif= 41
  
124450 75 45 2 120  1.0 131 81 50 1 125242
Schlaug Alexander 89 31 3 120  1.0 129 94 35 0 Paal Markus
82 35 2 117  1.0 131 87 44 0
88 44 1 1321.0   122 95 27 4
Starter 4: 334 155 8 489 1.00 : 13.0 513357 156 5 Dif= 24
MP aus SP 5.01 : 311.0
MP aus Holz1854 0 : 21897 Dif = 43
Gesamt: 1297 557451854 5.01 : 511.0 1897133556243 TP = 0 : 2

1. Woche       RSC Concordia Oberhaid g   -   Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g       1990   1905      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
146984 79 34 5 113  1.0137 78 59 4 E 136207
Then Sebastian 69 27 4 96  1.0123 87 36 4 Kregler Michael
84 35 3 1191.0   113 87 26 7 E 128406
82 32 3 1141.0   104 77 27 5 Domeischel Oliver
Starter 1: 314128154422.00 : 12.047732914820  Dif= 35
  
129384 102 35 1 1371.0   128 83 45 1 124652
Hirschmann Paul(A) 102 30 1 1321.0   120 93 27 7 Hollet Claudia
90 44 2 1341.0   117 84 33 5
84 72 1 1561.0   100 75 25 4
Starter 2: 378 181 5 559 4.01 : 00.0 465 335 130 17 Dif= -94
  
132180 90 44 2 1341.0   110 83 27 4 128408
Ro Kevin(A) 90 35 3 125  1.0 135 92 43 2 Hahn Markus
91 44 3 1351.0   130 94 36 3
68 35 3 103  1.0 136 85 51 1
Starter 3: 339 158 11 497 2.00 : 12.0 511354 157 10 Dif= 14
  
124489 101 43 4 1441.0   114 88 26 4 129289
Baum Emil 91 26 3 1171.0   93 67 26 6 Hollet Jonas
78 26 8 104  1.0 113 80 33 2
84 43 1 127  1.0 132 90 42 1
Starter 4: 354 138 16 492 2.01 : 02.0 452325 127 13 Dif= -40
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1990 2 : 01905 Dif = -85
Gesamt: 1385 605471990 10.04 : 26.0 1905134356260 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       1. SKK Strullendorf g   -   Rot Weiß Gerach 2       1973   1920      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
106752 88 60 1 1481.0  111 85 26 6 124344
Desel Bruno 93 33 3 126  1.0131 87 44 3 Wlflein Gerhard
79 33 1 1121.0   111 87 24 6
73 17 10 90  1.0 112 78 34 4
Starter 1: 333143154762.01 : 02.046533712819  Dif= -11
  
139433 92 34 2 126  1.0 131 86 45 3 136870
Schwamm Brigitte 82 33 3 115  1.0 133 90 43 1 Heusinger Lukas
83 35 2 118  1.0 136 92 44 2
86 35 1 121  1.0 126 84 42 4
Starter 2: 343 137 8 480 0.00 : 14.0 526 352 174 10 Dif= 46
  
124397 E 96 36 4 1321.0   102 76 26 4 124341
Werner Michael 74 32 6 106  1.0 117 82 35 3 Prell Ronald
063125 E 90 30 6 120  1.0 130 90 40 1
Hasenkopf Christopher 85 63 2 1481.0   104 79 25 6
Starter 3: 345 161 18 506 2.01 : 02.0 453327 126 14 Dif= -53
  
136717 96 34 5 1301.0   101 66 35 3 136874
Pfeil Gisela 87 36 4 123  1.0 127 84 43 2 Buerlein Peter
84 42 2 1260.5 0.5 126 91 35 2
90 42 1 1321.0   122 88 34 4
Starter 4: 357 154 12 511 2.51 : 01.5 476329 147 11 Dif= -35
MP aus SP 6.53 : 19.5
MP aus Holz1973 2 : 01920 Dif = -53
Gesamt: 1378 595531973 6.55 : 19.5 1920134557554 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3   -   RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3       1886   1724      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124625 93 26 4 119  1.0129 84 45 1 129390
Wolf Andreas 87 27 6 114  1.0132 88 44 1 Glas Alexander
79 45 3 1241.0   114 89 25 6
89 35 3 124  1.0 127 84 43 3
Starter 1: 348133164811.00 : 13.050234515711  Dif= 21
  
019526 87 43 4 1301.0   115 90 25 7 016330
Derra Jrgen 85 33 6 1181.0   116 82 34 3 Kager Tobias
88 26 6 114  1.0 122 91 31 3
84 32 2 1161.0   114 80 34 4
Starter 2: 344 134 18 478 3.01 : 01.0 467 343 124 17 Dif= -11
  
048303 75 40 0 1151.0   101 65 36 4 148017
Derra Sebastian 96 45 2 1411.0   93 69 24 3 Spiess Anthony
89 49 1 1381.0   86 69 17 10
91 35 4 1261.0   111 86 25 5
Starter 3: 351 169 7 520 4.01 : 00.0 391289 102 22 Dif= -129
  
147068 84 17 7 1011.0   85 68 17 6 E 141770
Kensche Sascha 77 25 3 102  1.0 110 76 34 4 Bank Stefan
76 18 6 941.0   93 69 24 10 E 125255
83 27 3 1101.0   76 68 8 11 Mller Anton
Starter 4: 320 87 19 407 3.01 : 01.0 364281 83 31 Dif= -43
MP aus SP 11.03 : 15.0
MP aus Holz1886 2 : 01724 Dif = -162
Gesamt: 1363 523601886 11.05 : 15.0 1724125846681 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid g   -   SV Walsdorf 3       1802   1768      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
086863 96 40 1 1361.0  104 79 25 6 029163
Viering Jonas 85 24 3 1091.0  85 60 25 4 Wernsdrfer Willi
79 35 3 1141.0   102 76 26 4
91 36 1 1271.0   109 74 35 1
Starter 1: 35113584864.01 : 00.040028911115  Dif= -86
  
035963 67 44 3 1111.0   89 64 25 7 124789
Dring Marcel 84 27 5 1110.5 0.5 111 76 35 6 Schtz Alfred
85 30 3 1151.0   91 73 18 7
89 34 3 1231.0   116 67 49 1
Starter 2: 325 135 14 460 3.51 : 00.5 407 280 127 21 Dif= -53
  
124374 83 34 1 1171.0   106 76 30 4 A 063283
Neu Michael 80 27 3 107  1.0 114 89 25 5 Graf Markus
85 26 7 1111.0   107 75 32 2
78 42 1 120  1.0 143 90 53 0
Starter 3: 326 129 12 455 2.00 : 12.0 470330 140 11 Dif= 15
  
124476 62 27 5 89  1.0 135 94 41 3 A 105581
Fritz Gerhard 77 27 4 104  1.0 117 84 33 6 Rottmann Wolfgang
75 35 3 110  1.0 116 76 40 2
90 8 12 98  1.0 123 82 41 3
Starter 4: 304 97 24 401 0.00 : 14.0 491336 155 14 Dif= 90
MP aus SP 9.52 : 26.5
MP aus Holz1802 2 : 01768 Dif = -34
Gesamt: 1306 496581802 9.54 : 26.5 1768123553361 TP = 2 : 0

1. Woche       1. SKK Bischberg g   -   SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g       1799   1903      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136213 65 26 8 91  1.0108 74 34 5 125239
Rotschka Martina 76 32 5 108  1.0128 83 45 0 Froelich Christiane
94 24 5 1181.0   99 74 25 5
84 17 10 101  1.0 110 78 32 2
Starter 1: 31999284181.00 : 13.044530913612  Dif= 27
  
144795 99 26 6 125  1.0 128 94 34 2 125247
Smith Sonja 90 33 1 123  1.0 149 95 54 0 Schmitt Michael
77 40 3 117  1.0 119 75 44 1
75 35 4 110  1.0 117 83 34 3
Starter 2: 341 134 14 475 0.00 : 14.0 513 347 166 6 Dif= 38
  
148073 81 35 4 116  1.0 141 106 35 3 125242
Haupt Cornelia 89 15 10 104  1.0 107 87 20 5 Paal Markus
88 26 3 1141.0   108 83 25 1
69 33 4 102  1.0 136 82 54 1
Starter 3: 327 109 21 436 1.00 : 13.0 492358 134 10 Dif= 56
  
123065 82 51 2 1331.0   117 83 34 3 048038
Jahnke Gnter 82 34 5 1161.0   91 73 18 7 Gro Steffen
85 22 6 107  1.0 134 99 35 3
81 33 3 1141.0   111 86 25 5
Starter 4: 330 140 16 470 3.01 : 01.0 453341 112 18 Dif= -17
MP aus SP 5.01 : 311.0
MP aus Holz1799 0 : 21903 Dif = 104
Gesamt: 1317 482791799 5.01 : 511.0 1903135554846 TP = 0 : 2

2. Woche       SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g   -   RSC Concordia Oberhaid g       1950   1880      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
125239 80 34 3 114  1.0138 86 52 0 E 124436
Froelich Christiane 79 35 2 1141.0  98 72 26 4 Sauer Herbert
89 59 2 1481.0   93 66 27 5 E 146984
77 26 4 103  1.0 120 80 40 2 Then Sebastian
Starter 1: 325154114792.01 : 02.044930414511  Dif= -30
  
048038 75 53 0 1281.0   119 92 27 3 129384
Gro Steffen 81 36 2 117  1.0 134 90 44 1 Hirschmann Paul(A)
94 40 2 1341.0   126 81 45 0
87 45 2 132  1.0 141 98 43 0
Starter 2: 337 174 6 511 2.00 : 12.0 520 361 159 4 Dif= 9
  
059917 79 42 2 1211.0   107 82 25 4 E 113703
Reichert Gerhard 74 53 1 1271.0   114 84 30 3 Kilz Florian
94 30 3 1241.0   105 79 26 7 E 132180
95 35 1 1301.0   105 70 35 1 Ro Kevin(A)
Starter 3: 342 160 7 502 4.01 : 00.0 431315 116 15 Dif= -71
  
125242 81 24 4 105  1.0 124 83 41 1 124489
Paal Markus 93 27 3 1201.0   119 83 36 1 Baum Emil
91 27 3 1180.5 0.5 118 86 32 4
88 27 2 115  1.0 119 93 26 6
Starter 4: 353 105 12 458 1.50 : 12.5 480345 135 12 Dif= 22
MP aus SP 9.52 : 26.5
MP aus Holz1950 2 : 01880 Dif = -70
Gesamt: 1357 593361950 9.54 : 26.5 1880132555542 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       SV Walsdorf 3   -   1. SKK Bischberg g       1725   1681      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
029163 77 22 6 99  1.0107 89 18 9 123065
Wernsdrfer Willi 84 26 5 1101.0  98 74 24 4 Jahnke Gnter
77 36 2 113  1.0 114 87 27 5
66 16 8 82  1.0 109 73 36 4
Starter 1: 304100214041.00 : 13.042832310522  Dif= 24
  
105425 E 80 36 4 1160.5 0.5 116 81 35 5 136213
Felkel Roland 65 34 4 99  1.0 118 84 34 4 Rotschka Martina
029164 E 52 44 2 96  1.0 106 79 27 3
Dietlein Harald 67 33 4 1001.0   93 67 26 5
Starter 2: 264 147 14 411 1.50 : 12.5 433 311 122 17 Dif= 22
  
124796 A 64 27 7 91  1.0 109 82 27 5 148073
Tornau Johannes 71 34 2 105  1.0 109 83 26 5 Haupt Cornelia
87 27 3 114  1.0 129 93 36 2
89 33 4 122  1.0 128 89 39 4
Starter 3: 311 121 16 432 0.00 : 14.0 475347 128 16 Dif= 43
  
124791 88 34 7 1221.0   85 68 17 8 142706
Strk Eduard 88 25 3 1131.0   80 55 25 8 Hohmann Daniel
84 36 3 1201.0   81 66 15 10
78 45 1 1231.0   99 57 42 1
Starter 4: 338 140 14 478 4.01 : 00.0 345246 99 27 Dif= -133
MP aus SP 6.51 : 39.5
MP aus Holz1725 2 : 01681 Dif = -44
Gesamt: 1217 508651725 6.53 : 39.5 1681122745482 TP = 1 : 1

2. Woche       Rot Weiß Gerach 2   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3       1701   1908      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124344 71 18 6 89  1.0124 80 44 0 048303
Wlflein Gerhard 74 21 7 95  1.0129 78 51 0 Derra Sebastian
60 17 8 77  1.0 114 82 32 0
91 27 4 118  1.0 152 101 51 0
Starter 1: 29683253790.00 : 14.05193411780  Dif= 140
  
136874 84 26 2 1101.0   94 69 25 7 126281
Buerlein Peter 83 36 1 119  1.0 143 92 51 2 Degel Karl-Heinz
77 33 3 110  1.0 115 76 39 1
95 44 1 1391.0   111 76 35 5
Starter 2: 339 139 7 478 2.01 : 02.0 463 313 150 15 Dif= -15
  
136870 83 26 4 1091.0   105 71 34 3 124625
Heusinger Lukas 78 23 3 101  1.0 123 82 41 2 Wolf Andreas
77 26 5 1030.5 0.5 103 77 26 6
84 25 5 109  1.0 114 80 34 2
Starter 3: 322 100 17 422 1.50 : 12.5 445310 135 13 Dif= 23
  
136871 78 25 5 103  1.0 109 77 32 5 019526
Gundelsheimer Bernd 86 25 5 111  1.0 114 79 35 1 Derra Jrgen
75 22 4 97  1.0 140 87 53 3
86 25 4 111  1.0 118 91 27 3
Starter 4: 325 97 18 422 0.00 : 14.0 481334 147 12 Dif= 59
MP aus SP 3.51 : 312.5
MP aus Holz1701 0 : 21908 Dif = 207
Gesamt: 1282 419671701 3.51 : 512.5 1908129861040 TP = 0 : 2

2. Woche       RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3   -   1. FC Oberhaid g       1635   1593      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
016330 76 36 4 1121.0  103 74 29 2 124379
Kager Tobias 73 35 2 1081.0  100 73 27 5 Vatter Susanne
79 43 2 122  1.0 130 79 51 3
82 44 0 1261.0   110 75 35 5
Starter 1: 31015884683.01 : 01.044330114215  Dif= -25
  
141770 86 17 8 1031.0   88 71 17 8 E 147077
Bank Stefan 62 41 2 1031.0   93 75 18 10 Seeberger Michael
76 44 3 1201.0   82 55 27 8 E 124370
78 26 2 104  1.0 121 76 45 1 Diller Christoph
Starter 2: 302 128 15 430 3.01 : 01.0 384 277 107 27 Dif= -46
  
148017 71 16 9 87  1.0 108 83 25 4 124476
Spiess Anthony 61 17 7 78  1.0 84 66 18 8 Fritz Gerhard
47 18 9 65  1.0 93 76 17 8
48 8 13 56  1.0 100 76 24 5
Starter 3: 227 59 38 286 0.00 : 14.0 385301 84 25 Dif= 99
  
129390 92 43 3 1351.0   82 65 17 9 124374
Glas Alexander 69 44 0 1131.0   102 76 26 5 Neu Michael
75 15 7 90  1.0 103 74 29 4
61 52 2 1131.0   94 69 25 6
Starter 4: 297 154 12 451 3.01 : 01.0 381284 97 24 Dif= -70
MP aus SP 9.03 : 17.0
MP aus Holz1635 2 : 01593 Dif = -42
Gesamt: 1136 499731635 9.05 : 17.0 1593116343091 TP = 2 : 0

2. Woche       SC Melkendorf g   -   1. SKK Strullendorf g       1756   1738      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
105389 E 78 36 4 1141.0  105 63 42 3 105426
Jauernik Hannes(A) 86 36 2 1221.0  108 82 26 5 Sassik Hans
129387 E 77 35 4 1121.0   97 73 24 3
Ohland Hubert 84 26 6 110  1.0 123 79 44 3
Starter 1: 325133164583.01 : 01.043329713614  Dif= -25
  
124451 86 25 4 111  1.0 128 85 43 3 063125
Schlaug Christian 89 27 7 1161.0   106 81 25 5 Hasenkopf Christopher
87 26 4 113  1.0 121 85 36 2
83 36 2 1191.0   111 84 27 4
Starter 2: 345 114 17 459 2.00 : 12.0 466 335 131 14 Dif= 7
  
129394 72 45 0 1171.0   116 89 27 5 136717
Gtz Gabi 85 27 5 1121.0   86 68 18 5 Pfeil Gisela
78 17 6 95  1.0 97 80 17 5
80 32 1 112  1.0 117 92 25 6
Starter 3: 315 121 12 436 2.01 : 02.0 416329 87 21 Dif= -20
  
129388 61 33 4 94  1.0 107 73 34 4 139433
Ohland Melanie 82 51 1 1331.0   108 74 34 2 Schwamm Brigitte
77 22 4 99  1.0 114 82 32 4
60 17 11 77  1.0 94 68 26 4
Starter 4: 280 123 20 403 1.00 : 13.0 423297 126 14 Dif= 20
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz1756 2 : 01738 Dif = -18
Gesamt: 1265 491651756 8.04 : 28.0 1738125848063 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g   -   SV Walsdorf 3       1886   1773      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
111396 85 45 3 1301.0  116 81 35 4 029163
Schneider Adam 83 54 2 1371.0  114 80 34 5 Wernsdrfer Willi
88 26 4 1141.0   89 72 17 6
76 36 0 112  1.0 123 72 51 1
Starter 1: 33216194933.01 : 01.044230513716  Dif= -51
  
125239 E 80 35 2 115  1.0 121 82 39 5 A 124796
Froelich Christiane 79 17 7 961.0   95 71 24 4 Tornau Johannes
9019097 E 72 13 7 85  1.0 112 86 26 3
Beringer Maximilian 74 30 4 104  1.0 109 83 26 5
Starter 2: 305 95 20 400 1.00 : 13.0 437 322 115 17 Dif= 37
  
139165 E 92 53 1 1451.0   117 82 35 2 E 105425
Wiendl Joachim 81 42 0 1231.0   105 70 35 4 Felkel Roland
123049 E 99 35 4 1341.0   100 75 25 6 E 9029164
Kreyer Marco 85 36 1 1211.0   109 75 34 7 Dietlein Harald
Starter 3: 357 166 6 523 4.01 : 00.0 431302 129 19 Dif= -92
  
125242 82 35 5 1171.0   108 74 34 6 124791
Paal Markus 78 39 0 1171.0   115 79 36 4 Strk Eduard
92 25 4 1170.5 0.5 117 82 35 3
86 33 4 119  1.0 123 88 35 2
Starter 4: 338 132 13 470 2.51 : 01.5 463323 140 15 Dif= -7
MP aus SP 10.53 : 15.5
MP aus Holz1886 2 : 01773 Dif = -113
Gesamt: 1332 554481886 10.55 : 15.5 1773125252167 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       1. SKK Strullendorf g   -   Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g       1916   1897      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
106752 91 25 4 116  1.0130 86 44 4 129289
Desel Bruno 81 35 3 116  1.0121 89 32 5 Hollet Jonas
88 27 4 1151.0   103 76 27 3
84 31 3 115  1.0 125 84 41 3
Starter 1: 344118144621.00 : 13.047933514415  Dif= 17
  
139433 86 35 1 1211.0   95 70 25 5 136207
Schwamm Brigitte 90 27 2 1171.0   106 81 25 3 Kregler Michael
81 35 3 1161.0   103 87 16 8
83 36 2 1191.0   101 75 26 6
Starter 2: 340 133 8 473 4.01 : 00.0 405 313 92 22 Dif= -68
  
063125 86 17 9 103  1.0 133 89 44 5 128407
Hasenkopf Christopher 83 44 2 1271.0   115 89 26 3 Hager Daniel
79 34 3 113  1.0 125 90 35 4
85 42 4 127  1.0 145 94 51 0
Starter 3: 333 137 18 470 1.00 : 13.0 518362 156 12 Dif= 48
  
136717 88 36 1 124  1.0 131 88 43 5 040844
Pfeil Gisela 90 43 1 1331.0   117 81 36 6 Hofmann Klaus
87 33 5 120  1.0 121 88 33 4
95 39 1 1341.0   126 93 33 4
Starter 4: 360 151 8 511 2.01 : 02.0 495350 145 19 Dif= -16
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz1916 2 : 01897 Dif = -19
Gesamt: 1377 539481916 8.04 : 28.0 1897136053768 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3   -   SC Melkendorf g       1984   1681      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
048303 85 44 3 1291.0  95 69 26 7 129388
Derra Sebastian 89 36 2 1251.0  85 69 16 9 Ohland Melanie
90 44 1 1341.0   110 78 32 6
90 61 1 1511.0   91 74 17 8
Starter 1: 35418575394.01 : 00.03812909130  Dif= -158
  
019526 90 34 2 1241.0   110 74 36 5 129387
Derra Jrgen 85 35 3 1201.0   94 78 16 7 Ohland Hubert
74 51 0 1251.0   103 77 26 5
74 27 5 101  1.0 104 68 36 3
Starter 2: 323 147 10 470 3.01 : 01.0 411 297 114 20 Dif= -59
  
147068 77 32 3 109  1.0 134 82 52 1 124451
Kensche Sascha 86 41 3 1271.0   97 70 27 3 Schlaug Christian
82 26 5 1081.0   85 70 15 8
71 35 3 1061.0   84 58 26 6
Starter 3: 316 134 14 450 3.01 : 01.0 400280 120 18 Dif= -50
  
135119 91 50 2 1411.0   109 75 34 2 124450
Gumbrecht Christian 90 44 3 134  1.0 140 88 52 1 Schlaug Alexander
79 42 3 121  1.0 128 87 41 1
93 36 4 1291.0   112 85 27 7
Starter 4: 353 172 12 525 2.01 : 02.0 489335 154 11 Dif= -36
MP aus SP 12.04 : 04.0
MP aus Holz1984 2 : 01681 Dif = -303
Gesamt: 1346 638431984 12.06 : 04.0 1681120247979 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid g   -   Rot Weiß Gerach 2       1848   1844      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
086863 87 45 2 1321.0  115 92 23 5 E 136871
Viering Jonas 91 34 3 1251.0  118 83 35 2 Gundelsheimer Bernd
91 44 2 1351.0   111 79 32 2 E 124344
76 35 4 1111.0   109 75 34 6 Wlflein Gerhard
Starter 1: 345158115034.01 : 00.045332912415  Dif= -50
  
124379 E 68 32 2 100  1.0 107 81 26 5 136870
Vatter Susanne 86 35 5 121  1.0 134 98 36 3 Heusinger Lukas
124370 E 86 35 3 121  1.0 124 89 35 3
Diller Christoph 84 23 5 1071.0   101 78 23 5
Starter 2: 324 125 15 449 1.00 : 13.0 466 346 120 16 Dif= 17
  
035963 81 21 6 1021.0   101 75 26 4 136874
Dring Marcel 77 50 4 1271.0   112 78 34 3 Buerlein Peter
80 26 7 106  1.0 124 80 44 0
83 24 3 1071.0   98 81 17 8
Starter 3: 321 121 20 442 3.01 : 01.0 435314 121 15 Dif= -7
  
124374 79 44 2 1231.0   119 87 32 1 124341
Neu Michael 84 33 5 117  1.0 139 94 45 3 Prell Ronald
84 27 4 111  1.0 127 93 34 2
76 27 3 103  1.0 105 73 32 4
Starter 4: 323 131 14 454 1.00 : 13.0 490347 143 10 Dif= 36
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1848 2 : 01844 Dif = -4
Gesamt: 1313 535601848 9.04 : 27.0 1844133650856 TP = 2 : 0

3. Woche       1. SKK Bischberg g   -   RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3       1772   1683      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136213 77 26 6 1031.0  96 79 17 9 141770
Rotschka Martina 74 26 9 100  1.0117 74 43 3 Bank Stefan
73 27 5 100  1.0 119 76 43 3
91 34 4 1251.0   117 99 18 6
Starter 1: 315113244282.00 : 12.044932812121  Dif= 21
  
144795 86 27 6 113  1.0 121 71 50 3 129390
Smith Sonja 74 32 3 106  1.0 113 82 31 7 Glas Alexander
79 27 4 106  1.0 122 87 35 3
83 25 5 108  1.0 118 83 35 4
Starter 2: 322 111 18 433 0.00 : 14.0 474 323 151 17 Dif= 41
  
148073 81 43 4 1241.0   85 70 15 7 125255
Haupt Cornelia 88 26 6 1141.0   108 81 27 5 Mller Anton
79 41 2 1201.0   106 78 28 4
85 17 6 1021.0   84 59 25 6
Starter 3: 333 127 18 460 4.01 : 00.0 383288 95 22 Dif= -77
  
123065 92 42 5 1341.0   84 67 17 8 148017
Jahnke Gnter 73 25 5 981.0   83 66 17 10 Spiess Anthony
73 33 3 1061.0   99 74 25 6
80 33 5 1131.0   111 84 27 6
Starter 4: 318 133 18 451 4.01 : 00.0 377291 86 30 Dif= -74
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1772 2 : 01683 Dif = -89
Gesamt: 1288 484781772 10.04 : 26.0 1683123045390 TP = 2 : 0

4. Woche       SV Walsdorf 3   -   RSC Concordia Oberhaid g       1866   1867      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124789 81 23 4 104  1.0128 84 44 1 E 124436
Schtz Alfred 81 41 0 1221.0  98 72 26 6 Sauer Herbert
87 35 4 1221.0   103 60 43 3 E 146984
69 32 2 101  1.0 112 70 42 1 Then Sebastian
Starter 1: 318131104492.01 : 02.044128615511  Dif= -8
  
124791 98 35 4 1331.0   127 84 43 3 E 132180
Strk Eduard 91 32 4 1231.0   100 75 25 5 Ro Kevin(A)
84 45 1 1291.0   117 87 30 2 E 113703
94 26 6 1201.0   113 87 26 6 Kilz Florian
Starter 2: 367 138 15 505 4.01 : 00.0 457 333 124 16 Dif= -48
  
029164 E 83 34 3 117  1.0 121 86 35 3 124489
Dietlein Harald 78 36 5 1141.0   110 87 23 3 Baum Emil
063283 AE 76 35 2 111  1.0 115 74 41 2
Graf Markus 81 26 2 107  1.0 108 81 27 4
Starter 3: 318 131 12 449 1.00 : 13.0 454328 126 12 Dif= 5
  
029163 91 35 1 126  1.0 139 94 45 3 129384
Wernsdrfer Willi 76 34 5 110  1.0 122 87 35 1 Hirschmann Paul(A)
87 28 2 115  1.0 125 87 38 2
69 43 2 112  1.0 129 86 43 3
Starter 4: 323 140 10 463 0.00 : 14.0 515354 161 9 Dif= 52
MP aus SP 7.02 : 29.0
MP aus Holz1866 0 : 21867 Dif = 1
Gesamt: 1326 540471866 7.02 : 49.0 1867130156648 TP = 0 : 2

4. Woche       Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3       1975   1832      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136207 83 43 3 1261.0  102 84 18 10 126281
Kregler Michael 73 34 6 107  1.0108 81 27 3 Degel Karl-Heinz
89 45 2 1341.0   108 72 36 2
81 26 5 1071.0   106 78 28 2
Starter 1: 326148164743.01 : 01.042431510917  Dif= -50
  
128407 72 35 2 107  1.0 121 86 35 4 147068
Hager Daniel 84 51 1 1351.0   108 91 17 8 Kensche Sascha
93 36 2 1291.0   106 80 26 6
105 54 0 1591.0   88 62 26 7
Starter 2: 354 176 5 530 3.01 : 01.0 423 319 104 25 Dif= -107
  
129289 88 35 1 1231.0   118 75 43 4 019526
Hollet Jonas 80 35 2 1151.0   109 77 32 1 Derra Jrgen
83 44 1 1271.0   107 80 27 5
77 36 2 113  1.0 133 85 48 0
Starter 3: 328 150 6 478 3.01 : 01.0 467317 150 10 Dif= -11
  
056453 E 88 35 3 123  1.0 167 95 72 1 048303
Thomann Verena 82 52 2 1341.0   112 77 35 2 Derra Sebastian
124652 E 81 35 2 1160.5 0.5 116 80 36 2
Hollet Claudia 88 32 2 120  1.0 123 96 27 4
Starter 4: 339 154 9 493 1.50 : 12.5 518348 170 9 Dif= 25
MP aus SP 10.53 : 15.5
MP aus Holz1975 2 : 01832 Dif = -143
Gesamt: 1347 628361975 10.55 : 15.5 1832129953361 TP = 2 : 0

4. Woche       Rot Weiß Gerach 2   -   1. SKK Bischberg g       1783   1622      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136874 86 39 4 1251.0  93 60 33 3 136213
Buerlein Peter 79 27 3 1061.0  96 78 18 8 Rotschka Martina
81 42 2 1231.0   96 71 25 8
81 35 2 1161.0   80 63 17 11
Starter 1: 327143114704.01 : 00.03652729330  Dif= -105
  
124344 70 27 6 97  1.0 105 71 34 6 142706
Wlflein Gerhard 73 13 11 861.0   83 67 16 9 Hohmann Daniel
87 32 3 1191.0   111 86 25 3
75 25 3 100  1.0 113 71 42 2
Starter 2: 305 97 23 402 2.00 : 12.0 412 295 117 20 Dif= 10
  
136870 79 33 3 1121.0   101 67 34 6 144795
Heusinger Lukas 78 27 5 105  1.0 122 78 44 3 Smith Sonja
76 54 0 1301.0   113 86 27 5
77 34 3 111  1.0 117 81 36 2
Starter 3: 310 148 11 458 2.01 : 02.0 453312 141 16 Dif= -5
  
136871 83 34 3 1171.0   109 75 34 2 148073
Gundelsheimer Bernd 79 30 3 1091.0   102 67 35 4 Haupt Cornelia
78 34 3 1121.0   89 56 33 5
80 35 1 1151.0   92 65 27 7
Starter 4: 320 133 10 453 4.01 : 00.0 392263 129 18 Dif= -61
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1783 2 : 01622 Dif = -161
Gesamt: 1262 521551783 12.05 : 14.0 1622114248084 TP = 2 : 0

4. Woche       RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3   -   SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g       1596   1699      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
125255 76 30 5 106  1.0113 78 35 2 111396
Mller Anton 58 26 6 84  1.092 83 9 10 Schneider Adam
77 26 2 1031.0   89 75 14 6
71 17 6 88  1.0 95 65 30 2
Starter 1: 28299193811.00 : 13.03893018820  Dif= 8
  
148017 62 18 5 80  1.0 122 77 45 1 048038
Spiess Anthony 56 24 8 80  1.0 115 86 29 3 Gro Steffen
59 33 5 92  1.0 127 76 51 2
63 36 6 99  1.0 124 81 43 1
Starter 2: 240 111 24 351 0.00 : 14.0 488 320 168 7 Dif= 137
  
129390 63 36 3 991.0   98 71 27 5 125239
Glas Alexander 97 16 6 1131.0   94 68 26 5 Froelich Christiane
80 38 1 1181.0   107 84 23 8
92 32 3 1241.0   96 81 15 7
Starter 3: 332 122 13 454 4.01 : 00.0 395304 91 25 Dif= -59
  
141770 66 23 5 89  1.0 109 77 32 7 019097
Bank Stefan 69 30 5 99  1.0 114 79 35 3 Beringer Maximilian
82 42 1 1241.0   90 74 16 7
66 32 2 98  1.0 114 79 35 2
Starter 4: 283 127 13 410 1.00 : 13.0 427309 118 19 Dif= 17
MP aus SP 6.01 : 310.0
MP aus Holz1596 0 : 21699 Dif = 103
Gesamt: 1137 459691596 6.01 : 510.0 1699123446571 TP = 0 : 2

4. Woche       SC Melkendorf g   -   1. FC Oberhaid g       1788   1658      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124451 64 25 6 89  1.0107 73 34 2 124379
Schlaug Christian 76 42 2 1181.0  108 73 35 3 Vatter Susanne
87 32 3 1191.0   100 74 26 4
82 34 1 1161.0   96 70 26 5
Starter 1: 309133124423.01 : 01.041129012114  Dif= -31
  
129387 72 27 2 99  1.0 113 77 36 3 124374
Ohland Hubert 85 44 1 1291.0   119 85 34 4 Neu Michael
76 25 8 101  1.0 104 70 34 1
89 17 8 1061.0   105 72 33 3
Starter 2: 322 113 19 435 2.00 : 12.0 441 304 137 11 Dif= 6
  
129394 80 24 3 1041.0   75 66 9 11 E 035963
Gtz Gabi 82 35 5 1171.0   95 77 18 8 Dring Marcel
76 40 2 1161.0   99 72 27 2 E 124476
88 42 2 1301.0   103 69 34 3 Fritz Gerhard
Starter 3: 326 141 12 467 4.01 : 00.0 372284 88 24 Dif= -95
  
124450 E 88 26 4 1141.0   110 83 27 2 086863
Schlaug Alexander 86 25 6 111  1.0 116 74 42 2 Viering Jonas
129388 E 88 35 4 1231.0   105 78 27 5
Ohland Melanie 62 34 5 96  1.0 103 72 31 1
Starter 4: 324 120 19 444 2.01 : 02.0 434307 127 10 Dif= -10
MP aus SP 11.03 : 15.0
MP aus Holz1788 2 : 01658 Dif = -130
Gesamt: 1281 507621788 11.05 : 15.0 1658118547359 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g   -   Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g       1871   1908      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
059917 85 49 2 1341.0  119 103 16 8 124652
Reichert Gerhard 83 35 1 1181.0  103 77 26 6 Hollet Claudia
86 26 4 1121.0   110 84 26 7
88 32 4 1201.0   112 80 32 5
Starter 1: 342142114844.01 : 00.044434410026  Dif= -40
  
111396 76 35 3 111  1.0 132 80 52 2 128407
Schneider Adam 91 27 2 1180.5 0.5 118 82 36 2 Hager Daniel
80 42 2 1221.0   120 85 35 4
83 32 4 115  1.0 137 93 44 2
Starter 2: 330 136 11 466 1.50 : 12.5 507 340 167 10 Dif= 41
  
048038 69 44 2 113  1.0 128 87 41 1 128408
Gro Steffen 94 17 7 111  1.0 117 82 35 5 Hahn Markus
82 35 1 117  1.0 138 93 45 0
83 27 2 110  1.0 121 76 45 5
Starter 3: 328 123 12 451 0.00 : 14.0 504338 166 11 Dif= 53
  
125242 91 27 0 1181.0   112 86 26 5 129289
Paal Markus 87 41 1 1281.0   108 73 35 2 Hollet Jonas
72 22 7 94  1.0 131 81 50 4
87 43 3 1301.0   102 75 27 7
Starter 4: 337 133 11 470 3.01 : 01.0 453315 138 18 Dif= -17
MP aus SP 8.52 : 27.5
MP aus Holz1871 0 : 21908 Dif = 37
Gesamt: 1337 534451871 8.52 : 47.5 1908133757165 TP = 0 : 2

5. Woche       SV Walsdorf 3   -   SC Melkendorf g       1933   1809      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
029163 71 17 9 88  1.0123 87 36 3 124450
Wernsdrfer Willi 69 54 2 123  1.0134 100 34 4 Schlaug Alexander
72 45 5 117  1.0 128 92 36 2
85 35 3 120  1.0 140 88 52 1
Starter 1: 297151194480.00 : 14.052536715810  Dif= 77
  
124789 69 45 2 1141.0   97 72 25 7 129388
Schtz Alfred 87 35 1 1221.0   102 76 26 3 Ohland Melanie
83 44 3 1271.0   121 89 32 2
92 27 4 1191.0   63 51 12 10
Starter 2: 331 151 10 482 4.01 : 00.0 383 288 95 22 Dif= -99
  
105581 A 88 27 5 1151.0   112 87 25 4 124451
Rottmann Wolfgang 89 35 2 1241.0   122 88 34 4 Schlaug Christian
99 34 6 1331.0   117 82 35 5
91 44 2 1351.0   124 89 35 1
Starter 3: 367 140 15 507 4.01 : 00.0 475346 129 14 Dif= -32
  
124791 85 42 2 1271.0   99 74 25 7 129387
Strk Eduard 88 42 3 1301.0   112 76 36 5 Ohland Hubert
74 44 3 1181.0   115 80 35 4
87 34 4 1211.0   100 74 26 4
Starter 4: 334 162 12 496 4.01 : 00.0 426304 122 20 Dif= -70
MP aus SP 12.03 : 14.0
MP aus Holz1933 2 : 01809 Dif = -124
Gesamt: 1329 604561933 12.05 : 14.0 1809130550466 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3   -   Rot Weiß Gerach 2       1786   1607      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
016330 73 40 1 1131.0  85 68 17 6 124344
Kager Tobias 81 41 3 1221.0  77 61 16 8 Wlflein Gerhard
80 36 2 1161.0   99 73 26 7
83 42 0 1251.0   99 73 26 3
Starter 1: 31715964764.01 : 00.03602758524  Dif= -116
  
125255 86 44 2 1301.0   87 61 26 3 136874
Mller Anton 76 18 6 94  1.0 112 88 24 5 Buerlein Peter
55 26 7 81  1.0 112 79 33 2
74 21 5 951.0   94 76 18 6
Starter 2: 291 109 20 400 2.00 : 12.0 405 304 101 16 Dif= 5
  
129390 93 42 0 1351.0   89 80 9 8 136871
Glas Alexander 87 35 4 1221.0   115 80 35 4 Gundelsheimer Bernd
81 27 5 1080.5 0.5 108 83 25 6
99 34 1 1331.0   100 77 23 3
Starter 3: 360 138 10 498 3.51 : 00.5 412320 92 21 Dif= -86
  
141770 88 23 6 111  1.0 115 85 30 4 136870
Bank Stefan 65 25 7 90  1.0 93 70 23 4 Heusinger Lukas
75 32 4 107  1.0 117 72 45 1
69 35 3 104  1.0 105 79 26 3
Starter 4: 297 115 20 412 0.00 : 14.0 430306 124 12 Dif= 18
MP aus SP 9.52 : 26.5
MP aus Holz1786 2 : 01607 Dif = -179
Gesamt: 1265 521561786 9.54 : 26.5 1607120540273 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3   -   RSC Concordia Oberhaid g       1974   1929      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
147068 88 32 3 1201.0  95 68 27 3 129384
Kensche Sascha 80 35 6 1151.0  113 78 35 4 Hirschmann Paul(A)
79 25 5 104  1.0 121 95 26 4
91 43 4 134  1.0 172 100 72 0
Starter 1: 338135184732.00 : 12.050134116011  Dif= 28
  
135119 78 35 3 1131.0   101 75 26 5 113703
Gumbrecht Christian 92 27 1 1191.0   95 60 35 1 Kilz Florian
93 26 4 119  1.0 121 79 42 4
93 44 2 1371.0   119 84 35 3
Starter 2: 356 132 10 488 3.01 : 01.0 436 298 138 13 Dif= -52
  
048303 96 45 0 1411.0   113 84 29 2 132180
Derra Sebastian 91 53 0 1441.0   117 73 44 1 Ro Kevin(A)
98 51 1 1491.0   125 81 44 1
80 54 0 1341.0   114 78 36 2
Starter 3: 365 203 1 568 4.01 : 00.0 469316 153 6 Dif= -99
  
019526 93 26 5 119  1.0 124 89 35 3 124489
Derra Jrgen 88 35 2 123  1.0 133 99 34 2 Baum Emil
72 27 8 99  1.0 139 88 51 1
82 22 7 104  1.0 127 84 43 1
Starter 4: 335 110 22 445 0.00 : 14.0 523360 163 7 Dif= 78
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1974 2 : 01929 Dif = -45
Gesamt: 1394 580511974 9.04 : 27.0 1929131561437 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid g   -   1. SKK Strullendorf g       1857   1953      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
035963 81 44 0 1251.0  119 84 35 2 139433
Dring Marcel 87 37 0 1241.0  123 88 35 1 Schwamm Brigitte
81 36 2 117  1.0 137 85 52 1
86 26 5 112  1.0 122 95 27 6
Starter 1: 33514374782.00 : 12.050135214910  Dif= 23
  
124374 85 16 7 101  1.0 120 85 35 1 136717
Neu Michael 65 23 7 88  1.0 128 88 40 2 Pfeil Gisela
83 36 2 119  1.0 122 89 33 2
75 31 5 106  1.0 123 87 36 4
Starter 2: 308 106 21 414 0.00 : 14.0 493 349 144 9 Dif= 79
  
124370 77 26 0 103  1.0 121 87 34 5 105426
Diller Christoph 92 27 5 1191.0   116 83 33 4 Sassik Hans
95 44 4 1391.0   118 74 44 4
94 26 3 120  1.0 140 86 54 1
Starter 3: 358 123 12 481 2.00 : 12.0 495330 165 14 Dif= 14
  
086863 87 26 7 1131.0   110 75 35 5 124396
Viering Jonas 100 44 5 1441.0   109 76 33 3 Warmuth Kristine
79 34 4 113  1.0 123 89 34 3
79 35 4 114  1.0 122 86 36 0
Starter 4: 345 139 20 484 2.01 : 02.0 464326 138 11 Dif= -20
MP aus SP 6.01 : 310.0
MP aus Holz1857 0 : 21953 Dif = 96
Gesamt: 1346 511601857 6.01 : 510.0 1953135759644 TP = 0 : 2

6. Woche       Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g   -   SV Walsdorf 3       1843   1840      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
129289 70 26 8 961.0  85 71 14 8 029163
Hollet Jonas 82 45 3 1271.0  108 82 26 4 Wernsdrfer Willi
96 26 6 1221.0   101 86 15 11
79 39 2 1181.0   109 83 26 5
Starter 1: 327136194634.01 : 00.04033228128  Dif= -60
  
136207 80 34 5 114  1.0 135 91 44 2 124791
Kregler Michael 80 36 1 116  1.0 132 80 52 3 Strk Eduard
88 41 4 1291.0   116 80 36 2
78 23 3 101  1.0 134 90 44 3
Starter 2: 326 134 13 460 1.00 : 13.0 517 341 176 10 Dif= 57
  
040844 82 34 4 116  1.0 127 92 35 3 A 063283
Hofmann Klaus 85 17 7 102  1.0 128 94 34 2 Graf Markus
80 35 2 115  1.0 120 76 44 3
88 44 1 1321.0   117 83 34 4
Starter 3: 335 130 14 465 1.00 : 13.0 492345 147 12 Dif= 27
  
128408 76 34 2 110  1.0 115 82 33 5 124789
Hahn Markus 98 32 4 1301.0   96 78 18 5 Schtz Alfred
78 41 0 1191.0   115 79 36 3
79 17 8 96  1.0 102 75 27 4
Starter 4: 331 124 14 455 2.01 : 02.0 428314 114 17 Dif= -27
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz1843 2 : 01840 Dif = -3
Gesamt: 1319 524601843 8.04 : 28.0 1840132251867 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       RSC Concordia Oberhaid g   -   Rot Weiß Gerach 2       1952   1862      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
113703 81 34 3 115  1.0123 80 43 3 124341
Kilz Florian 92 35 4 1271.0  124 80 44 1 Prell Ronald
87 33 4 1201.0   112 76 36 3
81 16 8 97  1.0 118 84 34 7
Starter 1: 341118194592.00 : 12.047732015714  Dif= 18
  
146984 92 43 2 1351.0   120 79 41 3 136874
Then Sebastian 68 18 8 86  1.0 117 82 35 2 Buerlein Peter
91 27 3 1181.0   113 75 38 3
87 25 5 112  1.0 145 86 59 1
Starter 2: 338 113 18 451 2.00 : 12.0 495 322 173 9 Dif= 44
  
124489 98 44 1 1421.0   98 73 25 6 136870
Baum Emil 83 36 0 1191.0   111 81 30 3 Heusinger Lukas
88 43 0 1311.0   100 73 27 3
87 36 1 1231.0   119 86 33 6
Starter 3: 356 159 2 515 4.01 : 00.0 428313 115 18 Dif= -87
  
129384 83 53 1 1361.0   111 85 26 3 136871
Hirschmann Paul(A) 90 53 0 1431.0   109 76 33 2 Gundelsheimer Bernd
93 54 1 1471.0   115 88 27 5
76 25 4 101  1.0 127 85 42 2
Starter 4: 342 185 6 527 3.01 : 01.0 462334 128 12 Dif= -65
MP aus SP 11.02 : 25.0
MP aus Holz1952 2 : 01862 Dif = -90
Gesamt: 1377 575451952 11.04 : 25.0 1862128957353 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       1. SKK Strullendorf g   -   1. SKK Bischberg g       1899   1659      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124397 94 25 6 1191.0  91 64 27 6 144795
Werner Michael 84 26 2 110  1.0123 79 44 2 Smith Sonja
91 34 3 1251.0   107 71 36 5
79 25 4 104  1.0 124 88 36 4
Starter 1: 348110154582.01 : 02.044530214317  Dif= -13
  
124396 83 45 2 1281.0   105 81 24 5 148073
Warmuth Kristine 76 17 5 93  1.0 103 81 22 4 Haupt Cornelia
87 33 2 1201.0   92 74 18 6
88 41 2 1291.0   102 80 22 8
Starter 2: 334 136 11 470 3.01 : 01.0 402 316 86 23 Dif= -68
  
136717 88 26 5 1141.0   102 82 20 4 123065
Pfeil Gisela 87 44 3 1311.0   124 99 25 6 Jahnke Gnter
92 27 5 1191.0   104 79 25 3
93 32 2 1251.0   108 75 33 6
Starter 3: 360 129 15 489 4.01 : 00.0 438335 103 19 Dif= -51
  
105426 74 36 5 1101.0   94 71 23 7 142706
Sassik Hans 81 22 4 1031.0   97 80 17 8 Hohmann Daniel
91 44 1 1351.0   80 64 16 8
93 41 2 1341.0   103 69 34 4
Starter 4: 339 143 12 482 4.01 : 00.0 374284 90 27 Dif= -108
MP aus SP 13.04 : 03.0
MP aus Holz1899 2 : 01659 Dif = -240
Gesamt: 1381 518531899 13.06 : 03.0 1659123742286 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3   -   1. FC Oberhaid g       1938   1861      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
019526 79 41 2 1201.0  108 82 26 3 035963
Derra Jrgen 74 20 6 94  1.0118 92 26 6 Dring Marcel
81 24 7 105  1.0 113 80 33 6
93 45 3 1381.0   122 87 35 5
Starter 1: 327130184572.00 : 12.046134112020  Dif= 4
  
147068 88 31 4 1191.0   118 83 35 4 124374
Kensche Sascha 71 35 5 106  1.0 120 94 26 4 Neu Michael
80 36 3 116  1.0 128 84 44 0
80 39 2 1191.0   114 80 34 3
Starter 2: 319 141 14 460 2.00 : 12.0 480 341 139 11 Dif= 20
  
135119 85 31 3 1161.0   104 74 30 3 124379
Gumbrecht Christian 86 27 4 1131.0   97 72 25 5 Vatter Susanne
81 26 5 107  1.0 125 90 35 2
92 26 2 1181.0   114 78 36 6
Starter 3: 344 110 14 454 3.01 : 01.0 440314 126 16 Dif= -14
  
048303 95 53 1 1481.0   94 76 18 5 086863
Derra Sebastian 97 53 0 1501.0   122 89 33 3 Viering Jonas
84 43 1 1271.0   121 86 35 4
88 54 1 142  1.0 143 93 50 2
Starter 4: 364 203 3 567 3.01 : 01.0 480344 136 14 Dif= -87
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1938 2 : 01861 Dif = -77
Gesamt: 1354 584491938 10.04 : 26.0 1861134052161 TP = 2 : 0

6. Woche       SC Melkendorf g   -   RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3       1821   1762      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
105392 73 36 2 109  1.0132 72 60 0 129390
Ohland Benedikt(A) 89 52 1 1411.0  117 91 26 6 Glas Alexander
94 43 5 1371.0   101 76 25 7
85 43 0 1281.0   107 90 17 7
Starter 1: 34117485153.01 : 01.045732912820  Dif= -58
  
129394 66 27 5 931.0   89 62 27 7 148017
Gtz Gabi 90 25 3 1151.0   90 56 34 1 Spiess Anthony
83 35 3 1181.0   91 76 15 8
83 36 3 1191.0   116 90 26 2
Starter 2: 322 123 14 445 4.01 : 00.0 386 284 102 18 Dif= -59
  
129387 E 74 26 6 1001.0   98 80 18 10 141770
Ohland Hubert 71 26 5 971.0   89 63 26 6 Bank Stefan
124451 E 72 35 2 107  1.0 120 77 43 3
Schlaug Christian 77 26 4 103  1.0 116 81 35 3
Starter 3: 294 113 17 407 2.00 : 12.0 423301 122 22 Dif= 16
  
124450 E 82 33 4 115  1.0 131 96 35 3 016330
Schlaug Alexander 94 25 5 1191.0   113 86 27 4 Kager Tobias
129388 E 74 43 2 117  1.0 131 95 36 1
Ohland Melanie 67 36 2 103  1.0 121 85 36 1
Starter 4: 317 137 13 454 1.00 : 13.0 496362 134 9 Dif= 42
MP aus SP 10.02 : 26.0
MP aus Holz1821 2 : 01762 Dif = -59
Gesamt: 1274 547521821 10.04 : 26.0 1762127648669 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g   -   1. SKK Strullendorf g       1979   1852      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
059917 85 43 1 1281.0  107 71 36 3 106752
Reichert Gerhard 80 31 3 1111.0  109 76 33 5 Desel Bruno
85 44 2 1291.0   109 82 27 2
95 27 5 1221.0   121 77 44 4
Starter 1: 345145114904.01 : 00.044630614014  Dif= -44
  
048038 90 35 5 1251.0   120 79 41 4 105426
Gro Steffen 92 44 1 1361.0   116 90 26 3 Sassik Hans
97 39 3 1361.0   125 90 35 3
96 35 1 1311.0   110 83 27 2
Starter 2: 375 153 10 528 4.01 : 00.0 471 342 129 12 Dif= -57
  
019097 75 34 1 109  1.0 116 84 32 1 136717
Beringer Maximilian 89 35 5 1241.0   107 71 36 1 Pfeil Gisela
80 35 3 115  1.0 116 82 34 0
93 34 4 1271.0   113 79 34 4
Starter 3: 337 138 13 475 2.01 : 02.0 452316 136 6 Dif= -23
  
125242 65 50 3 115  1.0 123 97 26 4 139433
Paal Markus 87 49 0 136  1.0 139 94 45 0 Schwamm Brigitte
92 27 3 1191.0   104 84 20 5
90 26 5 116  1.0 117 84 33 2
Starter 4: 334 152 11 486 1.00 : 13.0 483359 124 11 Dif= -3
MP aus SP 11.03 : 15.0
MP aus Holz1979 2 : 01852 Dif = -127
Gesamt: 1391 588451979 11.05 : 15.0 1852132352943 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       Rot Weiß Gerach 2   -   SC Melkendorf g       1871   1864      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136874 93 35 2 1281.0  125 94 31 4 124451
Buerlein Peter 76 51 1 1271.0  107 74 33 5 Schlaug Christian
82 35 2 1171.0   115 90 25 7
80 34 4 1141.0   103 76 27 6
Starter 1: 33115594864.01 : 00.045033411622  Dif= -36
  
136870 74 27 2 101  1.0 112 79 33 1 129394
Heusinger Lukas 84 18 6 102  1.0 104 71 33 2 Gtz Gabi
74 27 5 101  1.0 118 91 27 1
85 32 4 1171.0   113 77 36 5
Starter 2: 317 104 17 421 1.00 : 13.0 447 318 129 9 Dif= 26
  
124341 82 33 4 1151.0   88 61 27 5 129388
Prell Ronald 79 45 1 1241.0   98 76 22 6 Ohland Melanie
82 34 4 1161.0   110 94 16 7
85 43 1 1281.0   117 82 35 5
Starter 3: 328 155 10 483 4.01 : 00.0 413313 100 23 Dif= -70
  
136871 97 36 1 133  1.0 144 94 50 0 124450
Gundelsheimer Bernd 70 52 1 122  1.0 124 79 45 1 Schlaug Alexander
84 26 8 110  1.0 135 91 44 1
82 34 3 116  1.0 151 108 43 2
Starter 4: 333 148 13 481 0.00 : 14.0 554372 182 4 Dif= 73
MP aus SP 9.02 : 27.0
MP aus Holz1871 2 : 01864 Dif = -7
Gesamt: 1309 562491871 9.04 : 27.0 1864133752758 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       RSV Bavaria Lisberg 3   -   Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g       1739   1678      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
129390 74 35 1 1091.0  101 75 26 6 136207
Glas Alexander 76 42 1 1181.0  101 84 17 8 Kregler Michael
76 34 3 110  1.0 115 80 35 1
81 34 3 1151.0   97 67 30 2
Starter 1: 30714584523.01 : 01.041430610817  Dif= -38
  
125255 79 16 7 951.0   94 68 26 2 128408
Mller Anton 67 33 6 100  1.0 129 87 42 5 Hahn Markus
59 15 10 74  1.0 114 79 35 4
75 26 5 101  1.0 111 80 31 1
Starter 2: 280 90 28 370 1.00 : 13.0 448 314 134 12 Dif= 78
  
016330 79 31 3 1101.0   92 65 27 5 129289
Kager Tobias 79 26 7 105  1.0 106 81 25 6 Hollet Jonas
85 27 4 1121.0   106 82 24 3
76 36 1 112  1.0 122 88 34 4
Starter 3: 319 120 15 439 2.01 : 02.0 426316 110 18 Dif= -13
  
124536 A 83 36 3 1191.0   86 60 26 3 040844
Liebschwager-Bttcher Seb 86 35 3 1211.0   83 60 23 3 Hofmann Klaus
77 45 0 1221.0   113 87 26 7
74 42 2 1161.0   108 72 36 0
Starter 4: 320 158 8 478 4.01 : 00.0 390279 111 13 Dif= -88
MP aus SP 10.03 : 16.0
MP aus Holz1739 2 : 01678 Dif = -61
Gesamt: 1226 513591739 10.05 : 16.0 1678121546360 TP = 2 : 0

7. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid g   -   RSC Concordia Oberhaid g       1711   1977      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
035963 73 18 9 91  1.0114 96 18 4 146984
Dring Marcel 83 35 4 1181.0  110 84 26 7 Then Sebastian
72 32 4 104  1.0 110 78 32 6
71 32 4 103  1.0 113 87 26 9
Starter 1: 299117214161.00 : 13.044734510226  Dif= 31
  
147077 67 32 3 99  1.0 136 95 41 1 129384
Seeberger Michael 70 46 0 116  1.0 138 104 34 4 Hirschmann Paul(A)
75 15 11 90  1.0 131 98 33 5
86 36 5 122  1.0 148 95 53 2
Starter 2: 298 129 19 427 0.00 : 14.0 553 392 161 12 Dif= 126
  
124476 71 25 6 96  1.0 102 76 26 6 113703
Fritz Gerhard 82 17 6 99  1.0 121 77 44 2 Kilz Florian
75 28 7 103  1.0 107 75 32 4
70 25 4 95  1.0 125 84 41 1
Starter 3: 298 95 23 393 0.00 : 14.0 455312 143 13 Dif= 62
  
124374 66 45 2 111  1.0 143 87 56 1 124489
Neu Michael 82 42 2 124  1.0 126 83 43 1 Baum Emil
81 35 5 116  1.0 133 94 39 1
91 33 3 1241.0   120 85 35 3
Starter 4: 320 155 12 475 1.00 : 13.0 522349 173 6 Dif= 47
MP aus SP 2.00 : 414.0
MP aus Holz1711 0 : 21977 Dif = 266
Gesamt: 1215 496751711 2.00 : 614.0 1977139857957 TP = 0 : 2

7. Woche       1. SKK Bischberg g   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3       1830   2057      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136213 91 27 4 118  1.0130 94 36 6 135119
Rotschka Martina 96 22 6 118  1.0138 94 44 3 Gumbrecht Christian
90 34 3 1241.0   118 83 35 2
66 26 4 92  1.0 117 84 33 3
Starter 1: 343109174521.00 : 13.050335514814  Dif= 51
  
144795 80 17 7 97  1.0 128 92 36 5 063170
Smith Sonja 89 42 2 1311.0   109 84 25 6 Schuberth Norbert
80 41 3 121  1.0 132 93 39 2
82 25 5 107  1.0 108 81 27 4
Starter 2: 331 125 17 456 1.00 : 13.0 477 350 127 17 Dif= 21
  
148073 88 23 7 111  1.0 149 81 68 0 147068
Haupt Cornelia 89 26 7 115  1.0 125 89 36 3 Kensche Sascha
73 35 3 108  1.0 135 84 51 0
93 35 3 1281.0   113 88 25 4
Starter 3: 343 119 20 462 1.00 : 13.0 522342 180 7 Dif= 60
  
123065 80 27 4 107  1.0 139 87 52 2 048303
Jahnke Gnter 85 27 2 112  1.0 145 91 54 1 Derra Sebastian
87 42 2 1291.0   118 84 34 1
85 27 7 112  1.0 153 90 63 0
Starter 4: 337 123 15 460 1.00 : 13.0 555352 203 4 Dif= 95
MP aus SP 4.00 : 412.0
MP aus Holz1830 0 : 22057 Dif = 227
Gesamt: 1354 476691830 4.00 : 612.0 2057139965842 TP = 0 : 2

8. Woche       Sch. Hub. Schönbrunn g   -   Rot Weiß Gerach 2       1941   1813      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
136207 84 42 2 1261.0  102 75 27 5 136870
Kregler Michael 81 17 6 98  1.0108 75 33 3 Heusinger Lukas
82 45 1 1271.0   108 78 30 4
93 36 3 129  1.0 137 94 43 4
Starter 1: 340140124802.01 : 02.045532213316  Dif= -25
  
128407 94 34 5 1281.0   111 78 33 5 124344
Hager Daniel 80 35 3 1151.0   85 76 9 9 Wlflein Gerhard
82 45 3 1271.0   112 86 26 7
94 36 2 1301.0   94 69 25 3
Starter 2: 350 150 13 500 4.01 : 00.0 402 309 93 24 Dif= -98
  
128408 78 43 1 121  1.0 124 82 42 2 136874
Hahn Markus 96 44 5 1401.0   100 73 27 5 Buerlein Peter
89 43 2 1321.0   123 90 33 3
86 43 3 1291.0   110 93 17 5
Starter 3: 349 173 11 522 3.01 : 01.0 457338 119 15 Dif= -65
  
124652 84 17 8 101  1.0 129 95 34 2 136871
Hollet Claudia 89 27 5 1161.0   113 82 31 3 Gundelsheimer Bernd
85 32 3 117  1.0 123 78 45 2
88 17 8 105  1.0 134 83 51 1
Starter 4: 346 93 24 439 1.00 : 13.0 499338 161 8 Dif= 60
MP aus SP 10.03 : 16.0
MP aus Holz1941 2 : 01813 Dif = -128
Gesamt: 1385 556601941 10.05 : 16.0 1813130750663 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       RSC Concordia Oberhaid g   -   SC Melkendorf g       1958   1848      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
129384 92 36 2 1281.0  124 88 36 4 129394
Hirschmann Paul(A) 83 48 1 1311.0  111 75 36 4 Gtz Gabi
89 23 4 112  1.0 131 87 44 2
80 41 1 121  1.0 125 84 41 1
Starter 1: 34414884922.01 : 02.049133415711  Dif= -1
  
113703 99 41 1 1401.0   105 81 24 4 129387
Kilz Florian 90 32 2 122  1.0 130 91 39 2 Ohland Hubert
86 44 1 1301.0   98 74 24 4
77 25 6 102  1.0 110 85 25 7
Starter 2: 352 142 10 494 2.01 : 02.0 443 331 112 17 Dif= -51
  
132180 84 24 5 108  1.0 142 98 44 0 124450
Ro Kevin(A) 80 33 3 1131.0   109 82 27 1 Schlaug Alexander
94 25 5 119  1.0 130 86 44 0
82 33 6 115  1.0 124 88 36 4
Starter 3: 340 115 19 455 1.00 : 13.0 505354 151 5 Dif= 50
  
124489 104 50 3 1541.0   112 67 45 3 E 124451
Baum Emil 83 44 1 1271.0   100 71 29 2 Schlaug Christian
91 50 0 1411.0   88 71 17 9 E 129388
77 18 5 95  1.0 109 77 32 4 Ohland Melanie
Starter 4: 355 162 9 517 3.01 : 01.0 409286 123 18 Dif= -108
MP aus SP 8.03 : 18.0
MP aus Holz1958 2 : 01848 Dif = -110
Gesamt: 1391 567461958 8.05 : 18.0 1848130554351 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       1. SKK Strullendorf g   -   SV Walsdorf 3       1966   1749      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
124396 85 25 4 1101.0  106 80 26 6 029163
Warmuth Kristine 79 24 4 1031.0  99 73 26 4 Wernsdrfer Willi
79 26 4 1051.0   104 79 25 6
86 31 3 1171.0   102 78 24 5
Starter 1: 329106154354.01 : 00.041131010121  Dif= -24
  
139433 94 42 3 1361.0   103 77 26 7 124789
Schwamm Brigitte 91 45 2 1361.0   113 87 26 3 Schtz Alfred
98 35 3 1331.0   119 92 27 5
86 35 3 1211.0   89 77 12 8
Starter 2: 369 157 11 526 4.01 : 00.0 424 333 91 23 Dif= -102
  
105426 83 43 1 1261.0   114 87 27 4 A 105581
Sassik Hans 97 36 6 1331.0   128 80 48 1 Rottmann Wolfgang
83 42 1 1251.0   114 78 36 4
91 35 4 1261.0   117 79 38 4
Starter 3: 354 156 12 510 4.01 : 00.0 473324 149 13 Dif= -37
  
136717 93 17 7 110  1.0 115 88 27 3 E 124791
Pfeil Gisela 93 26 5 1191.0   106 72 34 3 Strk Eduard
93 45 1 1381.0   112 87 25 4 E 029164
101 27 3 1281.0   108 65 43 2 Dietlein Harald
Starter 4: 380 115 16 495 3.01 : 01.0 441312 129 12 Dif= -54
MP aus SP 15.04 : 01.0
MP aus Holz1966 2 : 01749 Dif = -217
Gesamt: 1432 534541966 15.06 : 01.0 1749127947069 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf 3   -   SpG MTV Bbg/SKK Baunach g       1946   1921      Bem

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
135119 91 32 2 1231.0  99 72 27 3 111396
Gumbrecht Christian 84 33 4 117  1.0131 86 45 0 Schneider Adam
96 27 2 1231.0   103 77 26 6
99 25 5 1241.0   112 86 26 6
Starter 1: 370117134873.01 : 01.044532112415  Dif= -42
  
147068 96 32 4 1281.0   116 90 26 6 139165
Kensche Sascha 80 35 1 115  1.0 140 88 52 1 Wiendl Joachim
89 34 2 123  1.0 125 83 42 2
92 42 0 1341.0   105 73 32 2
Starter 2: 357 143 7 500 2.01 : 02.0 486 334 152 11 Dif= -14
  
048303 81 41 0 122  1.0 143 98 45 1 125242
Derra Sebastian 90 33 2 1231.0   112 79 33 3 Paal Markus
91 44 1 1351.0   115 89 26 5
84 44 1 1281.0   120 84 36 1
Starter 3: 346 162 4 508 3.01 : 01.0 490350 140 10 Dif= -18
  
063170 E 85 25 4 110  1.0 125 85 40 4 059917
Schuberth Norbert 82 40 2 122  1.0 136 94 42 1 Reichert Gerhard
019526 E 86 28 5 114  1.0 118 76 42 2
Derra Jrgen 79 26 2 105  1.0 121 80 41 2
Starter 4: 332 119 13 451 0.00 : 14.0 500335 165 9 Dif= 49
MP aus SP 8.03 : 18.0
MP aus Holz1946 2 : 01921 Dif = -25
Gesamt: 1405 541371946 8.05 : 18.0 1921134058145 TP = 2 : 0

8. Woche       1. FC Oberhaid g   -   1. SKK Bischberg g       1813   1743      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HolzSPMPSPHolzVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
086863 98 27 4 1251.0  106 80 26 4 136213
Viering Jonas 83 42 2 1251.0  96 75 21 5 Rotschka Martina
80 51 1 1311.0   118 84 34 5
85 44 2 1291.0   109 76 33 4
Starter 1: 34616495104.01 : 00.042931511418  Dif= -81
  
035963 80 25 6 105  1.0 109 74 35 3 144795
Dring Marcel 86 36 1 1221.0   108