Berichte für alle Wochen der Bezirksklasse U18 Süd

1. Woche       JSpG Sassanf./Strullend.   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       1627   1663      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
141740 E 67 26 6 931.0  89 63 26 7   113703
Hofmann Tim(A) 71 35 5  106  1.0114 80 34 2 Kilz Florian(A)
131588 E 67 16 8  83  1.0 118 84 34 3  
Krapp Marina(A) 73 35 3  108  1.0 123 87 36 2  
Starter 1: 278 112 22  3901  13444 314130 14   Dif= 54
  
141738 E 59 17 10985  1.0 123979 35 3 E 135584
Lococciolo Luca(B) 59 25 109 93  1.0 118983 26 4 Dotterweich Mia(B)
136867 E 57 7 149 73  1.0 77942 26 11 E 142941
Lococciolo Stella(B) 57 18 79 841.0   71946 16 13 Peter Laura(B)
Starter 2: 232 67 41 36 335 1  13389 36 250 103 31 Dif= 54
  
135113 69 26 59 1041.0   94958 27 8 142944
Zeh Emely(B) 73 26 49 1081.0   91957 25 7 Simon Paul(B)
65 44 39 1181.0   91965 17 10
74 25 79 1081.0   106972 25 6
Starter 3: 281 121 19 36 43841  038236 252 94 31 Dif= -56
  
063110 81 27 5  1081.0   96954 33 5 142943
Bär Hanna(A) 78 27 3  105  1.0 115983 23 8 Geus Marco(B)
93 26 5  119  1.0 121986 26 6
88 44 0  1321.0   116981 26 6
Starter 4: 340 124 13  46421  244836 304 108 25 Dif= -16
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz 1627 0 : 2 1663 Dif = 36
Gesamt: 1131 42495721627 2 : 4 16631081120435101 TP = 0 : 2

3. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpG Bischb./Viereth       1620   1830      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
142942 E 58 15 9982  1.0142 98 44 1   129384
Bäuerlein Kilian(B) 57 12 119 78  1.0119 84 35 3 Hirschmann Paul(A)
139261 E 69 17 79 95  1.0 151 97 54 0  
Corintan Sarah(B) 62 26 49 97  1.0 119 94 25 5  
Starter 1: 246 70 31 36 3520  14531 373158 9   Dif= 179
  
142941 E 44 15 169681.0   66949 8 15 E 142708
Peter Laura(B) 24 16 209 49  1.0 68936 23 8 Denzler Hannah(B)
142943 E 53 27 59 89  1.0 92957 26 7 E 139320
Geus Marco(B) 66 14 99 890.5 0.5 89957 23 9 Rotschka Ronja(B)
Starter 2: 187 72 50 36 295 1.5  12.5315 36 199 80 39 Dif= 20
  
113703 76 26 4  102  1.0 128 93 35 5 132180
Kilz Florian(A) 82 25 5  107  1.0 113 79 34 2 Roß Kevin(A)
69 33 2  102  1.0 136 85 51 2
87 34 3  121  1.0 136 103 33 3
Starter 3: 314 118 14  4320  14513 360 153 12 Dif= 81
  
135584 97 52 19 1581.0   134982 43 3 142709
Dotterweich Mia(B) 89 44 49 1421.0   110980 21 7 Smith Ernest(B)
79 27 49 115  1.0 120985 26 9
83 34 49 1261.0   107972 26 4
Starter 4: 348 157 13 36 54131  147136 319 116 23 Dif= -70
MP aus SP 4.51 : 311.5
MP aus Holz 1620 0 : 2 1830 Dif = 210
Gesamt: 1095 4171081081620 1 : 5 183072125150783 TP = 0 : 2

4. Woche       JSpg Lahm   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       1768   1679      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
135219 A 66 35 1 101  1.0119976 34 4 E 139261
Schober Kevin(A) 68 25 6  93  1.0101965 27 7 Corintan Sarah(B)
70 36 3  106  1.0 123971 43 3 E 135584
70 35 5  105  1.0 121986 26 5 Dotterweich Mia(B)
Starter 1: 274 131 15  4050  1446436 298130 19   Dif= 59
  
136474 A 83 27 5 1101.0   92956 27 7 E 142944
Shiko Malfa(A) 81 34 6  1151.0   98964 25 5 Simon Paul(B)
87 27 5  1141.0   78956 13 8 E 142942
77 44 3  1211.0   69943 17 7 Bäuerlein Kilian(B)
Starter 2: 328 132 19  460 41  0337 36 219 82 27 Dif= -123
  
129877 74 31 4  1051.0   95969 17 8 142943
Wanot, Johnathan 79 36 1  1151.0   104972 23 6 Geus Marco(B)
63 36 2  99  1.0 112971 32 4
89 43 1  1321.0   84958 17 6
Starter 3: 305 146 8  45131  139536 270 89 24 Dif= -56
  
136475 A 74 34 2  108  1.0 134 95 39 2 091069
Shiko Ezzat(A) 86 35 3  1211.0   99 65 34 2 Corintan Jessica(A)
74 34 5  108  1.0 125 86 39 3
80 35 4  115  1.0 125 80 45 1
Starter 4: 314 138 14  4521  13483 326 157 8 Dif= 31
MP aus SP 8.02 : 28.0
MP aus Holz 1768 2 : 0 1679 Dif = -89
Gesamt: 1221 5475601768 4 : 2 1679108111345878 TP = 2 : 0

5. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpG Breiteng./Köttm.       1602   1872      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
142942 E 48 25 11982  1.0140988 43 3   141693
Bäuerlein Kilian(B) 56 17 89 82  1.0126978 39 3 Meth Lukas(B)
142944 E 59 18 99 86  1.0 123984 30 5  
Simon Paul(B) 55 17 99 81  1.0 111976 26 6  
Starter 1: 218 77 37 36 3310  1450036 326138 17   Dif= 169
  
142941 E 54 24 11987  1.0 107 71 36 1 E 141692
Peter Laura(B) 61 9 129 79  1.0 101 68 33 4 Meth Patricia(A)
142943 E 73 26 59 1081.0   100974 17 8 E 141796
Geus Marco(B) 73 31 29 1131.0   107972 26 4 Kröppel Lucas(B)
Starter 2: 261 90 30 36 387 2  12415 18 285 112 17 Dif= 28
  
113703 86 17 7  103  1.0 120 76 44 2 131683
Kilz Florian(A) 87 32 5  119  1.0 135 91 44 1 Fischer Rosalie(A)
74 35 5  109  1.0 122 90 32 2
83 24 5  1071.0   103 77 26 4
Starter 3: 330 108 22  4381  13480 334 146 9 Dif= 42
  
139261 66 16 99 91  1.0 127 84 43 2 131682
Corintan Sarah(B) 79 24 69 112  1.0 113 86 27 4 Nüßlein Lara(A)
80 36 19 1251.0   124 80 44 3
83 26 59 1181.0   113 79 34 2
Starter 4: 308 102 21 36 4462  12477 329 148 11 Dif= 31
MP aus SP 5.00 : 411.0
MP aus Holz 1602 0 : 2 1872 Dif = 270
Gesamt: 1117 3771101081602 0 : 6 187254127454454 TP = 0 : 2

7. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpG Gestungshausen       1729   1935      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
135584 88 18 691151.0  114 78 36 2   128321
Dotterweich Mia(B) 85 36 09 130  1.0147 103 44 2 Carl, Andre
85 25 59 1190.5 0.5 119 84 35 6  
73 27 59 109  1.0 131 87 44 2  
Starter 1: 331 106 16 36 4731.5  12.5511 352159 12   Dif= 38
  
142944 E 64 26 3999  1.0 108 86 22 6 A 131918
Simon Paul(B) 37 17 79 63  1.0 109 76 33 4 Hartan Gianluca(A)
139261 E 77 13 89 991.0   91 67 24 5
Corintan Sarah(B) 70 25 79 104  1.0 105 88 17 8
Starter 2: 248 81 25 36 365 1  13413  317 96 23 Dif= 48
  
142943 52 33 49 94  1.0 149988 52 1 A 128320
Geus Marco(B) 65 24 109 98  1.0 144992 43 0 Carl Colin(B)
60 8 139 77  1.0 136992 35 3
74 25 69 108  1.0 123978 36 2
Starter 3: 251 90 33 36 3770  1455236 350 166 6 Dif= 175
  
091069 97 35 3  1321.0   125 90 35 1 A 111519
Corintan Jessica(A) 93 44 1  1371.0   103 77 26 5 Hecke Eric(A)
82 27 5  1091.0   96 76 20 6
94 42 1  1361.0   135 92 43 1
Starter 4: 366 148 10  51441  0459 335 124 13 Dif= -55
MP aus SP 6.51 : 39.5
MP aus Holz 1729 0 : 2 1935 Dif = 206
Gesamt: 1196 425841081729 1 : 5 193536135454554 TP = 0 : 2

8. Woche       SpVgg Rattelsdorf   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       1805   1705      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
131911 79 33 4 112  1.0114 80 34 5   113703
Durdel Jacqueline(A) 76 17 9  93  1.099 73 26 5 Kilz Florian(A)
68 22 7  90  1.0 118 83 35 4  
82 34 3  1161.0   108 73 35 4  
Starter 1: 305 106 23  4111  13439 309130 18   Dif= 28
  
105747 79 36 2 1151.0   74942 23 10 E 142941
Böhm Celina(A) 90 44 1  1341.0   93957 27 9 Peter Laura(B)
97 36 2  1331.0   94967 18 7 E 139261
79 45 0  1241.0   97964 24 7 Corintan Sarah(B)
Starter 2: 345 161 5  506 41  0358 36 230 92 33 Dif= -148
  
139128 A 83 21 79 1131.0   98971 18 8 142943
Koch Felix(B) 70 17 99 96  1.0 108982 17 7 Geus Marco(B)
76 35 59 1201.0   101962 30 5
77 17 79 103  1.0 122978 35 3
Starter 3: 306 90 28 36 43221  242936 293 100 23 Dif= -3
  
129291 86 27 5  113  1.0 124980 35 3 135584
Schober Simon(A) 75 35 4  1100.5 0.5 110975 26 3 Dotterweich Mia(B)
89 44 2  1331.0   127991 27 4
74 26 5  100  1.0 118973 36 4
Starter 4: 324 132 16  4561.5  12.547936 319 124 14 Dif= 23
MP aus SP 8.52 : 27.5
MP aus Holz 1805 2 : 0 1705 Dif = -100
Gesamt: 1280 48972361805 4 : 2 1705108115144688 TP = 2 : 0

9. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpG Lichtenfels       1796   1996      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
142944 E 52 20 6981  1.0117 82 35 4 A 099234
Simon Paul(B) 64 17 89 90  1.0110 75 35 2 Wagner Benedikt(A)
142943 E 51 25 99 85  1.0 116 89 27 3  
Geus Marco(B) 63 25 89 97  1.0 120 76 44 1  
Starter 1: 230 87 31 36 3530  14463 322141 10   Dif= 110
  
139261 73 24 59106  1.0 125 89 36 4 A 099236
Corintan Sarah(B) 83 27 69 119  1.0 120 84 36 2 Franke Lukas(A)
76 26 59 111  1.0 143 90 53 0
62 24 59 95  1.0 155 101 54 0
Starter 2: 294 101 21 36 431 0  14543  364 179 6 Dif= 112
  
135584 79 35 39 1231.0   110 75 35 5 A 065951
Dotterweich Mia(B) 87 41 19 1371.0   118 86 32 3 Rießner Marco(A)
77 30 39 116  1.0 125 90 35 3
87 36 29 1321.0   110 84 26 4
Starter 3: 330 142 9 36 50831  1463 335 128 15 Dif= -45
  
091069 83 51 1  134  1.0 136 95 41 0 A 099238
Corintan Jessica(A) 93 35 1  1281.0   122 96 26 3 Rießner Shania(A)
91 34 0  125  1.0 126 81 45 2
81 36 2  117  1.0 143 89 54 1
Starter 4: 348 156 4  5041  13527 361 166 6 Dif= 23
MP aus SP 4.01 : 312.0
MP aus Holz 1796 0 : 2 1996 Dif = 200
Gesamt: 1202 486651081796 1 : 5 19960138261437 TP = 0 : 2

10. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpG Sassanf./Strullend.       1814   1711      

Pass-Nr
Name
AEVolleAbr.Feh.HvgHolzSPMP   MPSPHolzHvgVolleAbr.Feh.AEPass-Nr
Name
142942 E 41 16 11966  1.076958 9 11 E 141738
Bäuerlein Kilian(B) 55 16 109 801.0  76958 9 13 Lococciolo Luca(B)
142943 E 55 17 129 81  1.0 84 68 16 7 E 131588
Geus Marco(B) 65 26 109 1001.0   99 75 24 7 Krapp Marina(A)
Starter 1: 216 75 43 36 3272  1233518 25958 38   Dif= 8
  
139261 E 82 34 491251.0   102 67 35 4 E 141740
Corintan Sarah(B) 78 33 29 1201.0   80 62 18 7 Hofmann Tim(A)
142944 E 70 34 59 113  1.0 124 79 45 1 E 063110
Simon Paul(B) 51 26 69 86  1.0 138 93 45 1 Bär Hanna(A)
Starter 2: 281 127 17 36 444 20.5 0.52444  301 143 13 Dif= 0
  
135584 91 25 49 1251.0   105970 26 4 135113
Dotterweich Mia(B) 81 36 49 1261.0   108982 17 8 Zeh Emely(B)
95 41 19 1451.0   127982 36 1
101 35 29 1451.0   110984 17 7
Starter 3: 368 137 11 36 54141  045036 318 96 20 Dif= -91
  
091069 93 26 4  1190.5 0.5 119 84 35 2 086861
Corintan Jessica(A) 91 35 1  126  1.0 129 78 51 0 Strehl Marcel(A)
76 43 0  119  1.0 131 89 42 2
84 54 2  1381.0   103 76 27 4
Starter 4: 344 158 7  5021.5  12.5482 327 155 8 Dif= -20
MP aus SP 9.51.5 : 2.56.5
MP aus Holz 1814 2 : 0 1711 Dif = -103
Gesamt: 1209 497781081814 3.5 : 2.5 171154120545279 TP = 2 : 0

12. Woche       JSpG Bischb./Viereth   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!



13. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   JSpg Lahm       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!



14. Woche       JSpG Breiteng./Köttm.   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!



16. Woche       JSpG Gestungshausen   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!



17. Woche       JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.   -   SpVgg Rattelsdorf       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!



18. Woche       JSpG Lichtenfels   -   JSpG RSC Oberh./FC Oberh.       0   0      
Es ist noch kein Bericht eingetragen!